Palram Olympia 3 x 9.15

Price History
• Terrace roof
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Polycarbonate
• Roof Thickness: 16 mm
• Dimensions: W924 Centimetre x H305 Centimetre x D295 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Palram Olympia 3 x 9.15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canopia by Palram Patio Cover Olympia 3 x 9.15 Clear - Polycarbonate - L924 x W300 x H305 cm - Grey CBP-704358
Olympia - Polycarbonate Patio Cover Kit Olympia Patio Cover was designed with your comfort in mind; entertain, celebrate special family events, or...
prodImage
£4,106.07
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Olympia Awning PWF1265_24854927_25321201
Snow load: 170kg/m² Easy self-assembly without special tools Canopia by Palram Colour: Grey, Size: 3m H x 9.2m W x 3m D
prodImage
£4,399.99
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Olympia Awning PWF1265_24854928_25321201
Snow load: 170kg/m² Easy self-assembly without special tools Canopia by Palram Colour: White, Size: 3m H x 9.2m W x 3m D
prodImage
£4,399.99
Shipping: Free
Palram Patio Cover Olympia 3 x 9.15 Clear - L924 x W300 x H305 cm - Grey M7290108134377
Patio Cover Olympia 3 x 9.15 Clear - Polycarbonate - Grey - Olympia Patio Cover was designed with your comfort in mind; entertain, celebrate special family events, or simply relax in your newly decked patio. Unwind at the end of your day, spend more time enjoying your garden, or reading a good book. The patio cover is robust, sturdy, and durable, comprised of heavy-duty corrosion-resistant aluminum structure, and virtually unbreakable. Be creative with your new luxurious outdoor lounging space; add style to your garden appeal and turn your outdoor area into an elegant addition to your home and lifestyle to be enjoyed at all times! Safe ultra-durable, polycarbonate patio cover, and multi-functional outdoor structure, designed for superior protection all year-round Provides up to 100% protection from harmful UV sun rays, while transmitting natural sunlight Life-time resilient polycarbonate glazing; does not fracture, become brittle or turn yellow over time Proprietary screw-free roofing assembly system, specially developed to prevent rain/dew leaks Stout, anti-rust aluminum structure, specially engineered to withstand harsh weather conditions Patio Roof Allows extended use of your backyard throughout the year Clean-lined, modern design Friendly and safe DIY assembly structure Maintenance-free, built-to-last thanks to outstandingly durable materials Made with 100% reprocess materials Dimensions: Covering Area = 27.2m2 / 292.4ft2 L924 x W300 x H305 cm | Palram Patio Cover Olympia 3 x 9.15 Clear - L924 x W300 x H305 cm - Grey
prodImage
£4,497.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Roof Thickness:16 mm
Dimensions:W924 Centimetre x H305 Centimetre x D295 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polycarbonate
Properties
UV-Resistant:Yes

Price History

1M
Palram Olympia 3 x 9.15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 7 Prices
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)Compare 7 Prices
Palram Atlas 5000
£1,456.99
Palram Atlas 5000Compare 6 Prices
Palram Palermo 3600
£1,264.99
Palram Palermo 3600Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 7 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10
£431.00
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10Compare 11 Prices
Palram San Remo 4x4,25
£6,811.99
Palram San Remo 4x4,25Compare 3 Prices
Palram Martinique
£1,371.99
Palram MartiniqueCompare 4 Prices
Palram Aquila 1500
£234.99
Palram Aquila 1500Compare 2 Prices
Palram Balance 8 x 12
£616.25
Palram Balance 8 x 12Compare 8 Prices
prodImage
£4,106.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£4,399.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£4,399.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£4,497.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel