Palladium Baggy Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Lace closure for a secure fit
• Rubber outsole with excellent grip
• Removable, padded insole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Baggy Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

156 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG5148370
Two looks in one with the Baggy. Wear it with a high or low collar, the upper and lining of this shoe are made of cotton canvas. Finished with a one-piece molded rubber outsole, it offers excellent traction for your urban explorations. The cushioned EVA insole and contoured heel cup cradle the foot for consistent comfort. BOTTOM: One-piece molded rubber outsole with EVA cushioning to cushion every step. INNER SOCKET: Two-piece, contoured heel cup and EVA cutout provide a comfortable step. MATERIALS: 397 grams washed cotton canvas upper and 227 grams cotton canvas lining. MARKING: Woven label on tongue and quarter.
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG5148366
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG5923955
Two looks in one with the Baggy. Wear with a high or low collar, this shoe's upper and lining are made of cotton canvas. Finished with a one-piece molded rubber outsole, it offers excellent grip for your urban explorations. The cushioned EVA insole and contoured heel cup wrap the foot for constant comfort. BOTTOM: One-piece molded rubber outsole with EVA sponge reinforcements to cushion every step. INSOLE: Two-piece: the contoured heel cup and EVA cut-out provide a comfortable gait. MATERIALS: 397-gram faded cotton canvas upper and 227-gram cotton canvas lining. MARKING: Woven label on tongue and quarter. Care instructions: click here
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG5923961
Two looks in one with the Baggy. Wear with a high or low collar, this shoe's upper and lining are made of cotton canvas. Finished with a one-piece molded rubber outsole, it offers excellent grip for your urban explorations. The cushioned EVA insole and contoured heel cup wrap the foot for constant comfort. BOTTOM: One-piece molded rubber outsole with EVA sponge reinforcements to cushion every step. INSOLE: Two-piece: the contoured heel cup and EVA cut-out provide a comfortable gait. MATERIALS: 397-gram faded cotton canvas upper and 227-gram cotton canvas lining. MARKING: Woven label on tongue and quarter. Care instructions: click here
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG5923962
Two looks in one with the Baggy. Wear with a high or low collar, this shoe's upper and lining are made of cotton canvas. Finished with a one-piece molded rubber outsole, it offers excellent grip for your urban explorations. The cushioned EVA insole and contoured heel cup wrap the foot for constant comfort. BOTTOM: One-piece molded rubber outsole with EVA sponge reinforcements to cushion every step. INSOLE: Two-piece: the contoured heel cup and EVA cut-out provide a comfortable gait. MATERIALS: 397-gram faded cotton canvas upper and 227-gram cotton canvas lining. MARKING: Woven label on tongue and quarter. Care instructions: click here
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG5923960
Two looks in one with the Baggy. Wear with a high or low collar, this shoe's upper and lining are made of cotton canvas. Finished with a one-piece molded rubber outsole, it offers excellent grip for your urban explorations. The cushioned EVA insole and contoured heel cup wrap the foot for constant comfort. BOTTOM: One-piece molded rubber outsole with EVA sponge reinforcements to cushion every step. INSOLE: Two-piece: the contoured heel cup and EVA cut-out provide a comfortable gait. MATERIALS: 397-gram faded cotton canvas upper and 227-gram cotton canvas lining. MARKING: Woven label on tongue and quarter. Care instructions: click here
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG5923959
Two looks in one with the Baggy. Wear with a high or low collar, this shoe's upper and lining are made of cotton canvas. Finished with a one-piece molded rubber outsole, it offers excellent grip for your urban explorations. The cushioned EVA insole and contoured heel cup wrap the foot for constant comfort. BOTTOM: One-piece molded rubber outsole with EVA sponge reinforcements to cushion every step. INSOLE: Two-piece: the contoured heel cup and EVA cut-out provide a comfortable gait. MATERIALS: 397-gram faded cotton canvas upper and 227-gram cotton canvas lining. MARKING: Woven label on tongue and quarter. Care instructions: click here
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG5923957
Two looks in one with the Baggy. Wear with a high or low collar, this shoe's upper and lining are made of cotton canvas. Finished with a one-piece molded rubber outsole, it offers excellent grip for your urban explorations. The cushioned EVA insole and contoured heel cup wrap the foot for constant comfort. BOTTOM: One-piece molded rubber outsole with EVA sponge reinforcements to cushion every step. INSOLE: Two-piece: the contoured heel cup and EVA cut-out provide a comfortable gait. MATERIALS: 397-gram faded cotton canvas upper and 227-gram cotton canvas lining. MARKING: Woven label on tongue and quarter. Care instructions: click here
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG5923958
Two looks in one with the Baggy. Wear with a high or low collar, this shoe's upper and lining are made of cotton canvas. Finished with a one-piece molded rubber outsole, it offers excellent grip for your urban explorations. The cushioned EVA insole and contoured heel cup wrap the foot for constant comfort. BOTTOM: One-piece molded rubber outsole with EVA sponge reinforcements to cushion every step. INSOLE: Two-piece: the contoured heel cup and EVA cut-out provide a comfortable gait. MATERIALS: 397-gram faded cotton canvas upper and 227-gram cotton canvas lining. MARKING: Woven label on tongue and quarter. Care instructions: click here
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG5923956
Two looks in one with the Baggy. Wear with a high or low collar, this shoe's upper and lining are made of cotton canvas. Finished with a one-piece molded rubber outsole, it offers excellent grip for your urban explorations. The cushioned EVA insole and contoured heel cup wrap the foot for constant comfort. BOTTOM: One-piece molded rubber outsole with EVA sponge reinforcements to cushion every step. INSOLE: Two-piece: the contoured heel cup and EVA cut-out provide a comfortable gait. MATERIALS: 397-gram faded cotton canvas upper and 227-gram cotton canvas lining. MARKING: Woven label on tongue and quarter. Care instructions: click here
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG12394375
Discover the BAGGY shoe from Palladium, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to easily switch from a casual look to a bold one. Made with high-quality materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort thanks to its padded insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the BAGGY from Palladium will confidently accompany you on your explorations. • FEATURES: flat laces / eyelets • LINING: 8 oz cotton canvas • BRAND: woven label on the tongue and quarter / additional label on the tongue cuff / rubber patch on the side of both shoes (cuff of the upper) • OUTSOLE + TOE: rubber + cut EVA • INSOLE: cut EVA + heel pad / cotton surface • UPPER: 14 oz non-faded cotton canvas
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG12394374
Discover the BAGGY shoe from Palladium, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to easily switch from a casual look to a bold one. Made with high-quality materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort thanks to its padded insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the BAGGY from Palladium will confidently accompany you on your explorations. • FEATURES: flat laces / eyelets • LINING: 8 oz cotton canvas • BRAND: woven label on the tongue and quarter / additional label on the tongue cuff / rubber patch on the side of both shoes (cuff of the upper) • OUTSOLE + TOE: rubber + cut EVA • INSOLE: cut EVA + heel pad / cotton surface • UPPER: 14 oz non-faded cotton canvas
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG12394378
Discover the BAGGY shoe from Palladium, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to easily switch from a casual look to a bold one. Made with high-quality materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort thanks to its padded insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the BAGGY from Palladium will confidently accompany you on your explorations. • FEATURES: flat laces / eyelets • LINING: 8 oz cotton canvas • BRAND: woven label on the tongue and quarter / additional label on the tongue cuff / rubber patch on the side of both shoes (cuff of the upper) • OUTSOLE + TOE: rubber + cut EVA • INSOLE: cut EVA + heel pad / cotton surface • UPPER: 14 oz non-faded cotton canvas
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG12394390
Discover the BAGGY shoe from Palladium, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to easily switch from a casual look to a bold one. Made with high-quality materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort thanks to its padded insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the BAGGY from Palladium will confidently accompany you on your explorations. • FEATURES: flat laces / eyelets • LINING: 8 oz cotton canvas • BRAND: woven label on the tongue and quarter / additional label on the tongue cuff / rubber patch on the side of both shoes (cuff of the upper) • OUTSOLE + TOE: rubber + cut EVA • INSOLE: cut EVA + heel pad / cotton surface • UPPER: 14 oz non-faded cotton canvas
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG12394382
Discover the BAGGY shoe from Palladium, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to easily switch from a casual look to a bold one. Made with high-quality materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort thanks to its padded insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the BAGGY from Palladium will confidently accompany you on your explorations. • FEATURES: flat laces / eyelets • LINING: 8 oz cotton canvas • BRAND: woven label on the tongue and quarter / additional label on the tongue cuff / rubber patch on the side of both shoes (cuff of the upper) • OUTSOLE + TOE: rubber + cut EVA • INSOLE: cut EVA + heel pad / cotton surface • UPPER: 14 oz non-faded cotton canvas
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG12394377
Discover the BAGGY shoe from Palladium, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to easily switch from a casual look to a bold one. Made with high-quality materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort thanks to its padded insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the BAGGY from Palladium will confidently accompany you on your explorations. • FEATURES: flat laces / eyelets • LINING: 8 oz cotton canvas • BRAND: woven label on the tongue and quarter / additional label on the tongue cuff / rubber patch on the side of both shoes (cuff of the upper) • OUTSOLE + TOE: rubber + cut EVA • INSOLE: cut EVA + heel pad / cotton surface • UPPER: 14 oz non-faded cotton canvas
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG12394380
Discover the BAGGY shoe from Palladium, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to easily switch from a casual look to a bold one. Made with high-quality materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort thanks to its padded insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the BAGGY from Palladium will confidently accompany you on your explorations. • FEATURES: flat laces / eyelets • LINING: 8 oz cotton canvas • BRAND: woven label on the tongue and quarter / additional label on the tongue cuff / rubber patch on the side of both shoes (cuff of the upper) • OUTSOLE + TOE: rubber + cut EVA • INSOLE: cut EVA + heel pad / cotton surface • UPPER: 14 oz non-faded cotton canvas
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Palladium Baggy, Sneaker, Metal/Black, B09ZRBN8F3
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots male, Grey, 10.5 UK B096WNC6M4
397 gram washed cotton canvas upper and 227 gram cotton canvas lining. 227 gram cotton canvas lining Two parts: the wrap-around shaped heel pad and EVA cutout provide a comfortable step. One piece molded rubber outsole with sponge EVA reinforcements to cushion every step.
prodImage
£55.01
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots male, Beige, 10.5 UK B096WHK5KH
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£55.39
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy 02353095 Boots, Beige, 8.5 UK B0BJTRZH67
Washed cotton canvas shaft 397 grams and cotton canvas lining 227 grams. Linen lining made of cotton, 227 g. Two pieces: the wraparound, sculpted heel support and cut-out EVA ensure a comfortable gait. One-piece moulded rubber outsole with EVA sponge reinforcements that cushion every step.
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
PALLADIUM Men's Baggy-m Walking Boot, - Schwarz (BLACK/BLACK 060), 8.5 UK B0031QP6W2
2 STYLES IN ONE: enjoy two great style looks with the Baggy Canvas Boots; worn collar up or down, this boot features cotton canvas for the upper and lining BOTTOM: One piece molded rubber outsole with EVA sponge fillers for a cushioned step SOCKLINER: Two piece; hugging heel cup and thick die cut EVA creates a comfortable stepping ground MATERIALS: Cotton canvas upper and lining BRANDING: Woven label on the tongue and quarter
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots male, Beige, 6.5 UK B096WZ286V
prodImage
£58.63
Shipping: Free
Palladium - Baggy - Men and Women Shoes - Cotton, Authentic Look, EVA Insole - Vegan Friendly, Brown, 8.5 UK B0C8YVBFCF
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy 02353029, Boots, Multicolored, 6 UK B09ZRNCBMX
14 oz washed cotton canvas upper and 8 oz cotton canvas lining 8oz cotton canvas lining Two parts: the wrap-around shaped heel pad and EVA cutout provide a comfortable gait One-piece molded rubber outsole with sponge EVA reinforcements to cushion every step
prodImage
£59.12
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Sahara/safari
Discover the Palladium BAGGY shoe, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to effortlessly switch from a casual to a bold look. Crafted with premium materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort with its cushioned insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or in the great outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the Palladium BAGGY shoe will confidently accompany you on your explorations.
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Sahara/safari
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Sahara/safari
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Sahara/safari
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Sahara/safari
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lace closure for a secure fit
Rubber outsole with excellent grip
Removable, padded insole
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Baggy Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palladium

Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.49
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth EssCompare 140 Prices
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush Men
£38.24
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush MenCompare 49 Prices
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild S
£42.50
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild SCompare 17 Prices
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su Women
£42.50
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su WomenCompare 46 Prices
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
£75.89
Palladium Pallarider Legacy MenCompare 41 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
£62.75
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL MenCompare 32 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Sneakers
source: Amazon
£59.13
Palladium Pampa Hi SneakersCompare 5 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Sneaker Boots
source: Amazon
£32.11
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Sneaker BootsCompare 3 Prices
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£43.02
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women SneakerCompare 9 Prices
Palladium Pampa SP20 Cuff WP Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£60.12
Palladium Pampa SP20 Cuff WP SneakerCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25345-45
£35.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25450-45
£34.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Clarks Wallabee Boot Men
£35.10
Compare Prices
82 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25418-41
£34.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£35.71
Compare Prices
23 offers
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
£31.91
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamaris Chelsea boot 25463-45
£35.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25289-41
£33.64
Compare Prices
11 offers
Clarks Bushacre 2
£40.12
Compare Prices
41 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25417-45
£36.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel