Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25345-45

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Chelsea boots
• Material: Nubuck leather
• Closure type: Zipper, elastic inserts
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
5 UK6.5 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25345-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's Chelsea Boots 1-25345-45, black, 6.5 UK B0DVLZT7Y2
Stylish Chelsea boot made from premium leather for sleek look and durability. Touch-It technology ensures maximum comfort and optimal cushioning all day long. Convenient zipper allows easy on and off for everyday use. Durable sole provides excellent slip resistance and stability on different surfaces. Fashionable buckle complements the design and gives the boot that certain something.
prodImage
£35.48
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Chelsea Boots 1-25345-45, black, 5 UK B0DVLZMG6W
prodImage
£78.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Chelsea boots
Material: Nubuck leather
Closure type: Zipper, elastic inserts
Insole: Padded, cushioning with memory foam
Closure
Closure Type:Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25345-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 45 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£48.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 59 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Chelsea boot 25463-45
£35.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25022-41
£34.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clarks Taylor Shine
£28.78
Compare Prices
47 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25450-45
£34.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25418-41
£34.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Clarks Bushacre 3
£33.25
Compare Prices
51 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25357-41
£39.41
Compare Prices
35 offers
CMP Sheratan Women (30Q4576)
£31.38
Compare Prices
34 offers
Aigle Ténéré CVS Men
£42.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Geox Iridea Lady (D04HRM)
£31.24
Compare Prices
25 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25345-45
prodImage
£35.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel