Palladium Baggy Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Lace closure for a secure fit
• Rubber outsole with excellent grip
• Removable, padded insole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Baggy Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

157 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots male, Grey, 6.5 UK B096WCK194
397 gram washed cotton canvas upper and 227 gram cotton canvas lining. 227 gram cotton canvas lining Two parts: the wrap-around shaped heel pad and EVA cutout provide a comfortable step. One piece molded rubber outsole with sponge EVA reinforcements to cushion every step.
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Vapor/metal 40247003480108
Discover the Palladium BAGGY shoe, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to effortlessly switch from a casual to a bold look. Crafted with premium materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort with its cushioned insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or in the great outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the Palladium BAGGY shoe will confidently accompany you on your explorations.
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Vapor/metal 40247003742252
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots male, Beige, 7 UK B096WCSL4R
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots male, Beige, 9.5 UK B096WGC2T5
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG5148351
Two looks in one with the Baggy. Wear it with a high or low collar, the upper and lining of this shoe are made of cotton canvas. Finished with a one-piece molded rubber outsole, it offers excellent traction for your urban explorations. The cushioned EVA insole and contoured heel cup cradle the foot for consistent comfort. BOTTOM: One-piece molded rubber outsole with EVA cushioning to cushion every step. INNER SOCKET: Two-piece, contoured heel cup and EVA cutout provide a comfortable step. MATERIALS: 397 grams washed cotton canvas upper and 227 grams cotton canvas lining. MARKING: Woven label on tongue and quarter.
prodImage
£52.64
£69.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG4495445
Two looks in one with the Baggy. Wear it with a high or low collar, the upper and lining of this shoe are made of cotton canvas. It's finished with a one-piece molded rubber outsole for excellent traction during your urban explorations. The cushioned EVA insole and contoured heel cup cradle the foot for consistent comfort.
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots male, Beige, 12 UK B096WHPN3X
prodImage
£54.82
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mid Boots BAGGY 02353-060-M
Palladium Mid Boots BAGGY Black Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mid Boots BAGGY 02353-060-M
Palladium Mid Boots BAGGY Black Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Natural Grey Men - Shoes Palladium - Grey - 02353-096-M-10 - Size: 10
Discover the Palladium BAGGY shoe, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to effortlessly switch from a casual to a bold look. Crafted with premium materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort with its cushioned insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or in the great outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the Palladium BAGGY shoe will confidently accompany you on your explorations. Specifications: Peta Approved Icon UPPER: 14oz non-washed canvas in cotton LINING: 8oz canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup / cover in cotton BOTTOM + TOE CAP: Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING: Woven label on the tongue and quarter. An additional label visible on the turned tongue, as well as a uniquely applied rubber patch on lateral side of both shoes on the turned down collar lining. FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Natural Grey Men - Shoes Palladium - Grey - 02353-096-M-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Discover the Palladium BAGGY shoe, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to effortlessly switch from a casual to a bold look. Crafted with premium materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort with its cushioned insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or in the great outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the Palladium BAGGY shoe will confidently accompany you on your explorations. Specifications: Peta Approved Icon UPPER: 14oz non-washed canvas in cotton LINING: 8oz canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup / cover in cotton BOTTOM + TOE CAP: Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING: Woven label on the tongue and quarter. An additional label visible on the turned tongue, as well as a uniquely applied rubber patch on lateral side of both shoes on the turned down collar lining. FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy 02353029, Boots, Multicolored, 8.5 UK
Features Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus...
prodImage
£65.34
Shipping: Free
Palladium Men's Us Baggy H High Trainers, Black, 7.5 UK 71859
prodImage
£92.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Vapor/metal 40247003775020
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Vapor/metal 40247003545644
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Vapor/metal 40247003611180
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Vapor/metal 40247003643948
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Vapor/metal 40247003447340
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Vapor/metal 40247003709484
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy 02353029, Boots, Multicolored, 8.5 UK B09ZR8NGL2
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy, Sneaker, Metal/Black, B09ZRJGKHC
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£53.56
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy, Sneaker, Metal/Black, B09ZRJSRF9
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£54.28
Shipping: Free
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG4495442
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG4495441
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG4495444
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG4495443
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG4495439
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG4495438
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Baggy MAG4495440
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Lace closure for a secure fit
Rubber outsole with excellent grip
Removable, padded insole
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Baggy Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palladium

Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.12
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth EssCompare 136 Prices
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush Men
£36.38
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush MenCompare 55 Prices
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild S
£42.50
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild SCompare 15 Prices
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su Women
£51.00
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su WomenCompare 48 Prices
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
£57.50
Palladium Pallarider Legacy MenCompare 57 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
£61.05
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL MenCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fila Maverick Mid Men
£34.35
Compare Prices
12 offers
Clarks Taylor Shine
£34.31
Compare Prices
47 offers
Clarks Wallabee Boot Men
£35.10
Compare Prices
62 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25345-45
£35.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£35.71
Compare Prices
22 offers
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
£43.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Chelsea boot 25463-45
£35.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25450-45
£35.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Clarks Bushacre 2
£42.70
Compare Prices
40 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25417-45
£36.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel