Palladium Baggy Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Lace closure for a secure fit
• Rubber outsole with excellent grip
• Removable, padded insole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Baggy Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

156 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Sahara/safari
Discover the Palladium BAGGY shoe, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to effortlessly switch from a casual to a bold look. Crafted with premium materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort with its cushioned insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or in the great outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the Palladium BAGGY shoe will confidently accompany you on your explorations.
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Sahara/safari
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Sahara/safari
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Sahara/safari
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Sahara/safari
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Palladium Men's Baggy Trainers, Beige, 9 UK B0BJT9NFY7
Washed cotton canvas shaft 397 grams and cotton canvas lining 227 grams. Linen lining made of cotton, 227 g. Two pieces: the wraparound, sculpted heel support and cut-out EVA ensure a comfortable gait. One-piece moulded rubber outsole with EVA sponge reinforcements that cushion every step.
prodImage
£60.15
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy 02353029, Boots, METAL BLACK, 12 UK B0B1N13T2M
14 oz washed cotton canvas upper and 8 oz cotton canvas lining 8oz cotton canvas lining Two parts: the wrap-around shaped heel pad and EVA cutout provide a comfortable gait One-piece molded rubber outsole with sponge EVA reinforcements to cushion every step
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mid Boots BAGGY 02353-060-M
Palladium Mid Boots BAGGY Black Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mid Boots BAGGY 02353-060-M
Palladium Mid Boots BAGGY Black Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
PALLADIUM Men's Baggy-m Walking Boot, - Schwarz (BLACK/BLACK 060), 9 UK B0031QP6WC
Lightweight canvas upper Hard wearing rubber sole Fashionable Functional
prodImage
£61.36
Shipping: Free
Palladium Men's Baggy Fashion Boot, Moonrock, 10.5 UK, Moonrock, 10 UK B0F7LX4R3L
14oz washed cotton canvas upper and 8oz cotton canvas lining. 8oz cotton canvas lining In two parts: the wrap-around shaped heel pad and EVA cut-out provide a comfortable ride. One-piece molded rubber outsole with sponge EVA reinforcements to cushion every step.
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots male, Grey, 9.5 UK B096WF4S63
397 gram washed cotton canvas upper and 227 gram cotton canvas lining. 227 gram cotton canvas lining Two parts: the wrap-around shaped heel pad and EVA cutout provide a comfortable step. One piece molded rubber outsole with sponge EVA reinforcements to cushion every step.
prodImage
£62.82
Shipping: Free
Palladium BAGGY, All Woodlin, 10 UK B0C53KD1QW
Canvas Lining
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
PALLADIUM Men's Baggy-m Walking Boot, - Schwarz (BLACK/BLACK 060), 7.5 UK B0031QP6V8
Fashionable Functional
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Natural Grey Men - Shoes Palladium - Grey - 02353-096-M-8 - Size: 8
Discover the Palladium BAGGY shoe, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to effortlessly switch from a casual to a bold look. Crafted with premium materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort with its cushioned insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or in the great outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the Palladium BAGGY shoe will confidently accompany you on your explorations. Specifications: Peta Approved Icon UPPER: 14oz non-washed canvas in cotton LINING: 8oz canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup / cover in cotton BOTTOM + TOE CAP: Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING: Woven label on the tongue and quarter. An additional label visible on the turned tongue, as well as a uniquely applied rubber patch on lateral side of both shoes on the turned down collar lining. FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy, Sneaker, Metal/Black, B09ZRNGN9D
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£65.19
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Boots Black/Black, Black, 45 MAG5923962
Iconic Design, Styling Options: Palladium men's high top BAGGY shoe is designed with a foldable cuff, allowing you to effortlessly switch from a casual to a bold look. Just snap closures and contrasting lining for multiple wearing options. A perfect blend of style and functionality. Confident Grip, Deep-Lug Outsole: Multi-directional, deep tread delivers surefooted traction on all surfaces like wet sidewalks and light trails, helping you walk with confidences, whether in the city or in the great outdoors. Our canvas boots will confidently accompany you on your explorations. Vegan-Friendly, PETA-Approved: Palladium men's lace up boots are crafted with 100% Vegan, cruelty-free with no animal products in materials or glues. Palladium' s first line of ecological shoes debuted in 1991. Nature-friendly materials echo the brand values and the steps that tie us to earth. Sneaker-like Comfort, High-Top Support: Lightweight, breathable canvas with a cushioned EVA footbed and flexible rubber sole in our chukka boots; a high-top silhouette provides excellent ankle support while maintaining a fashionable look for easy all-day wear. Iconic Since 1947, Effortlessly Versatile: Palladium ankle high boots create a sleek and vintage look that pairs well with various outfits, and fits diverse scenarios—urban commuting, street styling, light hiking, motorcycle riding, desert walking, etc.; an iconic Palladium staple made for adventures and everyday wear.
prodImage
£67.91
£77.90
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Palladium Men's Baggy Fashion Boot, Vintage Indigo, 8 UK, Vintage Indigo, 8 UK MAG12394390
prodImage
£67.91
£77.90
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Palladium Baggy, Men's Trainers, All WOODLIN, 45, All Woodlin, 11 UK B0C53HHL6Y
CANVAS LINING
prodImage
£68.15
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Blue Men - Shoes Palladium - Blue - 02353-481-M-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Discover the Palladium BAGGY shoe, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to effortlessly switch from a casual to a bold look. Crafted with premium materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort with its cushioned insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or in the great outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the Palladium BAGGY shoe will confidently accompany you on your explorations. Specifications: UPPER: 14oz non-washed canvas in cotton LINING: 8oz canvas in cotton. SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup / cover in cotton BOTTOM + TOE CAP: Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING: Woven label on the tongue and quarter. An additional label visible on the turned tongue, as well as a uniquely applied rubber patch on lateral side of both shoes on the turned down collar lining. FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots male, Grey, 12 UK B096WDH51K
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots male, Grey, 8 UK A-8Grey048432
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots male, Grey, 9 UK A-9Grey048432
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots male, Grey, 11 UK A-11Grey048432
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Palladium Men's Us Baggy H High Trainers, Black, 9.5 UK B0759Q2KLY
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy, Sneaker, Metal/Black, B09ZRG6TDH
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£71.13
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots male, Black, 7 UK B0759QK11F
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
Palladium Us Baggy H, Hi-Top Trainers, Black, 10.5 UK (45 EU) B0759QFVWH
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy, Sneaker, Metal/Black, B09ZQX2SQY
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy, Sneaker, Metal/Black, B09ZRLF5H3
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£72.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lace closure for a secure fit
Rubber outsole with excellent grip
Removable, padded insole
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Baggy Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palladium

Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.49
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth EssCompare 141 Prices
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild S
£42.50
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild SCompare 17 Prices
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush Men
£38.24
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush MenCompare 49 Prices
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su Women
£42.50
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su WomenCompare 46 Prices
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
£75.89
Palladium Pallarider Legacy MenCompare 41 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
£62.75
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL MenCompare 32 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Sneakers
source: Amazon
£59.13
Palladium Pampa Hi SneakersCompare 5 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Sneaker Boots
source: Amazon
£32.11
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Sneaker BootsCompare 3 Prices
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£43.02
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women SneakerCompare 9 Prices
Palladium Pampa SP20 Cuff WP Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£60.12
Palladium Pampa SP20 Cuff WP SneakerCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25345-45
£35.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25450-45
£34.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Clarks Wallabee Boot Men
£35.10
Compare Prices
81 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25418-41
£34.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£35.71
Compare Prices
23 offers
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
£31.91
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamaris Chelsea boot 25463-45
£35.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25289-41
£33.64
Compare Prices
11 offers
Clarks Bushacre 2
£40.12
Compare Prices
41 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25417-45
£36.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel