Palladium Baggy Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Lace closure for a secure fit
• Rubber outsole with excellent grip
• Removable, padded insole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Baggy Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

156 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palladium Baggy, Sneaker, Metal/Black, B09ZRLF5H3
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£72.83
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots male, Beige, 8 UK B096WFLJ32
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£72.96
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots male, Grey, 9.5 UK B096WDXQK3
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£74.67
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots male, Beige, 9 UK B096WFGVRQ
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£75.74
Shipping: Free
PALLADIUM Men's Baggy-m Walking Boot, - Schwarz (BLACK/BLACK 060), 7 UK B0031QP6UO
Lightweight canvas upper Hard wearing rubber sole Fashionable Functional
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
PALLADIUM Men's Baggy-m Walking Boot, - Schwarz (BLACK/BLACK 060), 10 UK B0031QP6X6
Lightweight canvas upper Hard wearing rubber sole Fashionable Functional
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
PALLADIUM Men's Baggy-m Walking Boot, - Schwarz (BLACK/BLACK 060), 8 UK B0031QP6VS
Lightweight canvas upper Hard wearing rubber sole Fashionable Functional
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
PALLADIUM Men's Baggy-m Walking Boot, - Schwarz (BLACK/BLACK 060), 9.5 UK B0031QP6WW
2 STYLES IN ONE: enjoy two great style looks with the Baggy Canvas Boots; worn collar up or down, this boot features cotton canvas for the upper and lining BOTTOM: One piece molded rubber outsole with EVA sponge fillers for a cushioned step SOCKLINER: Two piece; hugging heel cup and thick die cut EVA creates a comfortable stepping ground MATERIALS: Cotton canvas upper and lining BRANDING: Woven label on the tongue and quarter
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
PALLADIUM Men's Baggy-m Walking Boot, - Schwarz (BLACK/BLACK 060), 10.5 UK B0031QP6XQ
2 STYLES IN ONE: enjoy two great style looks with the Baggy Canvas Boots; worn collar up or down, this boot features cotton canvas for the upper and lining BOTTOM: One piece molded rubber outsole with EVA sponge fillers for a cushioned step SOCKLINER: Two piece; hugging heel cup and thick die cut EVA creates a comfortable stepping ground MATERIALS: Cotton canvas upper and lining BRANDING: Woven label on the tongue and quarter
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy, All Woodlin, 8 UK B0C53KKG4F
CANVAS LINING
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
PALLADIUM Men's Baggy-m Walking Boot, - Schwarz (BLACK/BLACK 060), 8 UK
Lightweight canvas upper Hard wearing rubber sole Fashionable Functional
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Canvas Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 02353-060-M-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Enjoy two great style looks with the Baggy. Worn collar up or down, this boot features cotton canvas for the upper and lining.The boot is finished with a single-unit molded rubber outsole, offering excellent traction while exploring your city.The EVA-cushioned footbed and hugging heel cup cradle the foot for lasting support. BOTTOM: One piece molded rubber outsole with EVA sponge fillers for a cushioned step. • SOCKLINER: Two piece; hugging heel cup & thick die cut EVA creates a comfortable stepping ground. • MATERIALS: Cotton canvas upper and lining. • BRANDING: Woven label on the tongue and quarter. • FEATURES: Removable insole.
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Canvas Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 02353-060-M-8 - Size: 8
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Canvas Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 02353-060-M-9.5 - Size: 9.5
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Canvas Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 02353-060-M-7.5 - Size: 7.5
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Canvas Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 02353-060-M-10 - Size: 10
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Canvas Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 02353-060-M-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Sahara Men - Shoes Palladium - Light Brown - 02353-221-M-9 - Size: 9
Enjoy two great style looks with the Baggy. Worn collar up or down, this boot features cotton canvas for the upper and lining. The boot is finished with a single-unit molded rubber outsole, offering excellent traction while exploring your city. The EVA-cushioned footbed and hugging heel cup cradle the foot for lasting support. VEGAN: 100% Vegan with no animal product in the upper including the glue BOTTOM: One piece molded rubber outsole with EVA sponge fillers for a cushioned step. SOCKLINER: Two piece; hugging heel cup & thick die cut EVA creates a comfortable stepping ground. MATERIALS: Cotton canvas upper and lining. BRANDING: Woven label on the tongue and quarter. FEATURES: Removable insole.
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Sahara Men - Shoes Palladium - Light Brown - 02353-221-M-9.5 - Size: 9.5
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Metal- Black Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 02353-029-M-10 - Size: 10
Enjoy two great style looks with the Baggy. Worn collar up or down, this boot features cotton canvas for the upper and lining.The boot is finished with a single-unit molded rubber outsole, offering excellent traction while exploring your city.The EVA-cushioned footbed and hugging heel cup cradle the foot for lasting support. VEGAN: 100% Vegan with no animal product in the upper including the glue BOTTOM: One piece molded rubber outsole with EVA sponge fillers for a cushioned step. SOCKLINER: Two piece; hugging heel cup and thick die cut EVA creates a comfortable stepping ground. MATERIALS: Cotton canvas upper and lining. BRANDING: Woven label on the tongue and quarter. FEATURES: Removable insole
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Metal Men - Shoes Palladium - Grey - 02353-095-M-12 - Size: 12
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Canvas Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 02353-060-M-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots male, Beige, 9 UK B096WFGVRQ
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£76.94
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Grey Men - Shoes Palladium - Grey - 02353-070-M-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Discover the Palladium BAGGY shoe, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to effortlessly switch from a casual to a bold look. Crafted with premium materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort with its cushioned insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or in the great outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the Palladium BAGGY shoe will confidently accompany you on your explorations. Specifications: UPPER: 14oz non-washed canvas in cotton LINING: 8oz canvas in cotton. SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup / cover in cotton BOTTOM + TOE CAP: Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING: Woven label on the tongue and quarter. An additional label visible on the turned tongue, as well as a uniquely applied rubber patch on lateral side of both shoes on the turned down collar lining. FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Grey Men - Shoes Palladium - Grey - 02353-070-M-9 - Size: 9
Discover the Palladium BAGGY shoe, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to effortlessly switch from a casual to a bold look. Crafted with premium materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort with its cushioned insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or in the great outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the Palladium BAGGY shoe will confidently accompany you on your explorations. Specifications: UPPER: 14oz non-washed canvas in cotton LINING: 8oz canvas in cotton. SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup / cover in cotton BOTTOM + TOE CAP: Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING: Woven label on the tongue and quarter. An additional label visible on the turned tongue, as well as a uniquely applied rubber patch on lateral side of both shoes on the turned down collar lining. FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Grey Men - Shoes Palladium - Grey - 02353-070-M-8 - Size: 8
Discover the Palladium BAGGY shoe, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to effortlessly switch from a casual to a bold look. Crafted with premium materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort with its cushioned insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or in the great outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the Palladium BAGGY shoe will confidently accompany you on your explorations. Specifications: UPPER: 14oz non-washed canvas in cotton LINING: 8oz canvas in cotton. SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup / cover in cotton BOTTOM + TOE CAP: Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING: Woven label on the tongue and quarter. An additional label visible on the turned tongue, as well as a uniquely applied rubber patch on lateral side of both shoes on the turned down collar lining. FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy, Sneaker, Metal/Black, B09ZQX2SQY
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£77.90
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy, Sneaker, Metal/Black, B09ZYKR4V1
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£77.90
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots male, Beige, 11 UK B096WD237V
397 gram washed cotton canvas upper and 227 gram cotton canvas lining. 227 gram cotton canvas lining Two parts: the wrap-around shaped heel pad and EVA cutout provide a comfortable step. One piece molded rubber outsole with sponge EVA reinforcements to cushion every step.
prodImage
£81.70
£100.46
Shipping: £18.76
with shipping: £18.76
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Natural Grey
Discover the Palladium BAGGY shoe, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to effortlessly switch from a casual to a bold look. Crafted with premium materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort with its cushioned insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or in the great outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the Palladium BAGGY shoe will confidently accompany you on your explorations.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lace closure for a secure fit
Rubber outsole with excellent grip
Removable, padded insole
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Baggy Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palladium

Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.49
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth EssCompare 141 Prices
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild S
£42.50
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild SCompare 17 Prices
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush Men
£38.24
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush MenCompare 49 Prices
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su Women
£42.50
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su WomenCompare 46 Prices
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
£75.89
Palladium Pallarider Legacy MenCompare 41 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
£62.75
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL MenCompare 32 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Sneakers
source: Amazon
£59.13
Palladium Pampa Hi SneakersCompare 5 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Sneaker Boots
source: Amazon
£32.11
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Sneaker BootsCompare 3 Prices
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£43.02
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women SneakerCompare 9 Prices
Palladium Pampa SP20 Cuff WP Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£60.12
Palladium Pampa SP20 Cuff WP SneakerCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Bushacre 3
£33.25
Compare Prices
53 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25345-45
£33.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Wallabee Boot Men
£35.10
Compare Prices
81 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25289-41
£31.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25418-41
£34.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
£31.91
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25450-45
£34.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fila Maverick Mid Men
£34.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Clarks Bushacre 2
£40.12
Compare Prices
42 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 26821-41
£29.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel