Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 20"

Price History
• Cymbal
• Finish: satin
• Response: fast, explosive, light
• Decay time: quick
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 20" PSTX Swiss Medium Crash Cymbal PSTXSWMCR20
Paiste 20" PSTX Swiss Medium Crash Cymbal PSTXSWMCR20, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£179.59
Shipping: Free
Paiste PSTX Swiss Crash 20" Medium - Crash Cymbal PSTXSWMCR20
20" Crash Cymbal with CuSn8 Bronze Alloy MS63 Brass/Aluminum Fmulations
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cymbal
Finish: satin
Response: fast, explosive, light
Decay time: quick

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£190.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£83.09
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£129.59
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£142.95
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£140.59
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 16''
£113.59
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 16''Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"
£222.99
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 Crash 19"
£198.99
Paiste 900 Crash 19"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£181.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Classics China 18"
£198.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
£176.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 16"
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian 10" K Custom Special Dry Splash
£195.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"
£164.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 19"
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Crash 14"
£193.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste Formula 602 Modern Essentials Splash 8"
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Splash 10"
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel