Paiste PST 3 Ride 20"

Price History
• Ride Cymbal
• 20-inch Ride cymbal from the Paiste PST3 series
• Full, warm fundamental tone with defined stick sound
• Suitable for various music styles at low to high volumes
• Medium-heavy cymbal made of brass-copper alloy
• Soft, even playing feel
• With keepdrum boom cymbal stand
• Height without boom 60-105 cm, boom length 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 3 Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST 3 20" Ride PST3RDE20
Paiste PST 3 20" Ride, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£100.95
£107.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Paiste Ride Cymbal 20" Pst3 PST3RDE20
Paiste Ride Cymbal 20" Pst3 PST3RDE20, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£102.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
20-inch Ride cymbal from the Paiste PST3 series
Full, warm fundamental tone with defined stick sound
Suitable for various music styles at low to high volumes
Medium-heavy cymbal made of brass-copper alloy
Soft, even playing feel
With keepdrum boom cymbal stand
Height without boom 60-105 cm, boom length 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 3 Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£190.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 China 14"
£113.59
Paiste 900 China 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
£53.95
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"
£52.50
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£83.09
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"
£173.59
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£129.59
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£142.95
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£140.59
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl HCS Hi-hat 14"
£100.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl HCS12TRS
£83.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Rock Crash 18"
£117.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
£118.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Crash Ride 18"
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel