Paiste PST 3 Crash 14"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 3 Crash 14"
from £46.49to £46.502 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Crash Cymbal
• 14-inch crash cymbal made from brass-copper alloy
• Full, focused, and cutting sound profile
• Mid-frequency range for short accents
• Balanced playing feel with explosive response
• Medium weight for versatile use
• Volume from quiet to loud
• Dimensions: 14-inch diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 3 Crash 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 14" Pst3 Crash Cymbal PST3CRS14
Paiste 14" Pst3 Crash Cymbal PST3CRS14, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Paiste PST 3 14 Inch Crash Cymbal (NEW) PST3CRS14
Paiste PST 3 14 Inch Crash Cymbal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
14-inch crash cymbal made from brass-copper alloy
Full, focused, and cutting sound profile
Mid-frequency range for short accents
Balanced playing feel with explosive response
Medium weight for versatile use
Volume from quiet to loud
Dimensions: 14-inch diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 3 Crash 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel