Packard Bell EasyNote LJ65-DM-083GE

• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Core 2 Duo
• Memory Size: 4,096 MB
• Display Size: (17.3 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 640 GB
• Graphics: Nvidia GeForce GT 240M
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium
• Weight: 2.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ65-DM-083GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ65-DM-083GE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ65-DM-083GE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ65-DM-083GE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ65-DM-083GE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ65-DM-083GE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ65-DM-083GE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ65-DM-083GE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ65-DM-083GE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
Product Details
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41.2 Centimetre x H3.86 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:2.7 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:No
Display Size:(17.3 in")
Resolution:1,366 px x 768 px
Drive
Drive:Blu-ray Disc Combo
Graphics
Graphics:Nvidia GeForce GT 240M
Graphics Card Memory:1,024 MB
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:640 GB
Interfaces
USB 2.0 Ports:4x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), HDMI output, USB 2.0
Memory
Memory Type:DDR2
Memory Size:4,096 MB
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core 2 Duo
Processor Model Number:P7450
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium

Price History

1M 3M
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ65-DM-083GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Packard Bell

Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-RB-071
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-RB-071Compare 6 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ65-DM-095GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ65-DM-095GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-073GE
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-073GECompare 2 Prices
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GE
£315.95
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GE
£529.65
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002Compare 8 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LM98-JO-075GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM98-JO-075GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GE
£512.99
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Satellite C70-A-153 (PSCEBE-005009GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RC730 S0B
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung 350E7C S08
£532.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Medion Akoya E7218 (MD98680)
£532.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Vaio VPC-EC2M1E
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medion Akoya MD97160
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung 350E7C S07
£532.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Toshiba Satellite L70-A-146 (PSKNEE-07D038GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS EeePC 904HA
£426.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung RC730 S01
£532.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel