Oxford Aqua V 20

Manufacturer: Oxford
from £40.00to £65.9855 offersManufacturer: Oxford
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Waterproof roll-top closure
• 360-degree reflective details for visibility
• Water-repellent external zippered pocket
• Adjustable shoulder, chest, and hip straps
• Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 25 cm, Depth 23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford Aqua V 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oxford Unisex Aqua V20 20L Bike Pannier Bag Waterproof Bicycle Rear Seat Trunk Bag for Cycling Bicycling Traveling Riding , Orange Black Silver, 20 Litre UK B08R6FJ4SL
360° reflective detailing on the back and sides Waterproof roll top closure and large water-resistant zipped pocket Roller top with buckle closure on sides. Durable enforcement 20L capacity. Dimensions 42cm x 32cm (upper) / 23cm (lower) x 17cm QR (quick release) fitting system
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Oxford OL942 Aqua Double Pannier Bag - 20 Litre Waterproof, 360 Reflective Detailing On The Back & Sides (Black/Silver), Black / Silver 590-OL942
360° reflective detailing on the back and sides Waterproof roll top closure and large water-resistant zipped pocket Roller top with buckle closure on sides. Durable enforcement 20L capacity. Dimensions 42cm x 32cm (upper) / 23cm (lower) x 17cm QR (quick release) fitting system
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V 20 Single QR Pannier Bag OL942
Oxford Aqua V 20 Single QR Pannier Bag, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V 20 Single QR Bicycle Rear Pannier Bag Black OL942
Oxford Aqua V 20 Single QR Bicycle Rear Pannier Bag Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V 20 Single QR Pannier Bag Orange / Black - 20 Litres OL943
FEATURES: 360 reflective detailing on the back and sides Waterproof roll top closure Large water-resistant zipped pocket Roller top with buckle...
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V20 Backpack - 20 Litre Reflective Waterproof Motorcycle Backpack, Black, One Size, OL695 H7-TIL4-2OO2
Waterproof roll top closure Phyzibility - 360 degree reflective detailing 3 x Air Mesh padded panels for greater air circulation and comfort Water resistant zipped external pocket Approx. size when filled: (HxWxD) 50x20x23cm
prodImage
£54.85
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V 20 Backpack Orange OL698
Waterproof roll top closurePhyzibility � 360 degree reflective detailing3 x Air Mesh padded panels for greater air circulation...
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Motorcycle Pannier Roll Top Saddle Bag Black OL942
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Motorcycle Pannier Roll Top Saddle Bag Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Saddlebags & Panniers
prodImage
£50.24
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike 20 Litre Back Pack Bag - Black OL695
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike 20 Litre Back Pack Bag - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£54.85
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V20 Backpack - 20 Litre Reflective Waterproof Motorcycle Bicycle Backpack, Orange, OL698 590-OL698-MFN
Oxford's Aqua Bags are one of the easiest ways to get your gear from A to B, safe and dry. They are made from tough PVC tarpaulin, which is welded to form waterproof seams. Great for commuting or packing additional belongings on a big trip this backpack is comfortable to wear and benefits from air mesh panels which improve air flow circulation so you stay cooler. Its waterproof construction means contents are kept safe in any weather and the roll-top design with compression straps allows you to adjust its size to fit exactly what you need to carry. 20 litre capacity waterproof backpack Reflective webbing loop for tail light attachment
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V20 Backpack - 20 Litre Reflective Waterproof Motorcycle Bicycle Backpack, Orange, OL698 S4-KH6F-HGTF
Oxford's Aqua Bags are one of the easiest ways to get your gear from A to B, safe and dry. They are made from tough PVC tarpaulin, which is welded to form waterproof seams. Great for commuting or packing additional belongings on a big trip this backpack is comfortable to wear and benefits from air mesh panels which improve air flow circulation so you stay cooler. Its waterproof construction means contents are kept safe in any weather and the roll-top design with compression straps allows you to adjust its size to fit exactly what you need to carry. 20 litre capacity waterproof backpack Reflective webbing loop for tail light attachment
prodImage
£57.85
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike 20 Litre Back Pack Fluo Yellow OL697
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike 20 Litre Back Pack Fluo Yellow, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Motorcycle/Bike 20L Backpack Rucksack Bag│4 Colours OL695
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Motorcycle/Bike 20L Backpack Rucksack Bag│4 Colours, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Motorcycle/Bike 20L Backpack Rucksack Bag│4 Colours OL698
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Motorcycle/Bike 20L Backpack Rucksack Bag│4 Colours, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Motorcycle/Bike 20L Backpack Rucksack Bag│4 Colours OL697
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Motorcycle/Bike 20L Backpack Rucksack Bag│4 Colours, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V20 Backpack - 20 Litre Reflective Waterproof Motorcycle Backpack, Fluorescent, (OL697) 590-OL697
20 litre capacity waterproof backpack Waterproof roll top closure Phyzibility - 360 degree reflective detailing 3 x Air Mesh padded panels for greater air circulation and comfort Water resistant zipped external pocket Approx size when filled: (HxWxD) 50x20x23cm
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Backpack Orange - 20 Litres OL698
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Backpack Orange - 20 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Backpack Fluo Yellow - 20 Litres OL697
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Backpack Fluo Yellow - 20 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V20 Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Backpack Orange - 20 Litres OL698
Oxford Aqua V20 Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Backpack Orange - 20 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V20 Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Backpack Black - 20 Litres OL695
Oxford Aqua V20 Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Backpack Black - 20 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V20 Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Backpack Fluo Yellow - 20 Litres OL697
Oxford Aqua V20 Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Backpack Fluo Yellow - 20 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V 20 Waterproof Backpack Black OL695
Features: 20 Litres Phyzibility: 360â Reflective Detailing Waterproof Roll Top Closure Water Resistant Zipped External Pocket Wipe Clean,
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V 20 Backpack Flou OL697
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V 20 - Backpack OL695
Oxford Aqua V 20 - Backpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V 20 - Backpack OL697
Oxford Aqua V 20 - Backpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Motorcycle Bike Backpack Rucksack Orange 20L Hi Vis OL698
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Motorcycle Bike Backpack Rucksack Orange 20L Hi Vis, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
*ORANGE AQUA V20 Oxford Waterproof Motorcycle Scooter Bike Backpack Rucksack 20L OL698
*ORANGE AQUA V20 Oxford Waterproof Motorcycle Scooter Bike Backpack Rucksack 20L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
*FLUO* AQUA V20 Oxford Waterproof Motorcycle Bike Backpack Rucksack Yellow 20L OL697
*FLUO* AQUA V20 Oxford Waterproof Motorcycle Bike Backpack Rucksack Yellow 20L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Motorcycle Bag Motorbike 20 Liter Back Pack Backpack OL698
Oxford Aqua V20 Waterproof Motorcycle Bag Motorbike 20 Liter Back Pack Backpack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Waterproof roll-top closure
360-degree reflective details for visibility
Water-repellent external zippered pocket
Adjustable shoulder, chest, and hip straps
Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 25 cm, Depth 23 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford Aqua V 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Boot Pack
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Army style 50 L
£38.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 13
£38.86
Compare Prices
14 offers
Forvert Tarp Lorenz
£44.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Daylite Cinch Pack
£41.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Coreway 10
£41.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Osprey Daylite Plus
£49.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Forvert Ice Louis
£38.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Herschel Dawson Backpack
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
ActiveOutlet
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel