Outwell ECO Prime 24 l

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell ECO Prime 24 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell ECO Prime 24L Cool Box – Electric Camping Cooler & Warmer 12V/230V with Heating Function, Portable Car Coolbox, Insulated Food & Drink Cooler for Camping, Travel & Picnics 590171
DUAL POWER 12V AND 230V OPERATION – Designed for maximum versatility, allowing you to power the cool box from your vehicle while travelling or from mains electricity at the campsite or home. EFFICIENT COOLING PERFORMANCE – Capable of cooling contents up to 18°C below ambient temperature, helping keep food fresh and drinks chilled during warm weather. BUILT-IN HEATING FUNCTION – Warms contents up to 50°C, making it ideal for keeping meals warm or transporting hot food when needed. HIGH-DENSITY PU FOAM INSULATION – Enhanced insulation helps maintain internal temperatures more effectively while improving overall energy efficiency. LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT DESIGN – Weighing just 4.6kg, the cool box is easy to carry and transport, making it ideal for camping, picnics and road trips. SMART HANDLE DESIGN – EASY TO CARRY – Carry handle remains free from cable obstruction, allowing comfortable handling even when plugged in. INTERNAL DIVIDER FOR ORGANISATION – Helps separate food and drinks inside the cooler, keeping contents organised and easy to access. OPTIMISED VENTILATION SYSTEM – Designed to maintain efficient airflow for improved cooling performance and reduced operating noise.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell ECO Cool Prime 24L 12V / 240V Cooler Electric Coolbox Camping NEW 2026 590171
Outwell ECO Cool Prime 24L 12V / 240V Cooler Electric Coolbox Camping NEW 2026, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Outwell Eco Prime 24 Litre 12 & 230 Volt Coolbox - Grey 590171
Description This versatile, coolbox is great for your camping trips and picnics supplied with 2 cables and can be powered with car cigarette plug or...
prodImage
£79.82
Shipping: Free
Outwell ECO Prime 24L Cool Box – Electric Camping Cooler & Warmer
Outwell ECO Prime 24L Cool Box - Electric Camping Cooler & Warmer Product Highlights: • DUAL POWER 12V AND 230V OPERATION - Designed for...
prodImage
£91.75
Shipping: Free
Outwell ECO Prime 24L Cool Box – Electric Camping Cooler & Warmer
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
Outwell ECO Prime 24L Cool Box – Electric Camping Cooler & Warmer 12V/230V with Heating Function, Portable Car Coolbox, Insulated Food & Drink Coole
Outwell ECO Prime 24L Cool Box - Electric Camping Cooler & Warmer 12V/230V with Heating Function, Portable Car Coolbox, Insulated Food &...
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
Outwell ECO Prime 24L Cool Box – Electric Camping Cooler & Warmer 12V/230V with Heating Function, Portable Car Coolbox, Insulated Food & Drink Coole
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
Outwell ECO Prime 24L Cool Box – Electric Camping Cooler & Warmer
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell ECO Prime 24 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Posadas Double
£87.39
Outwell Posadas DoubleCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Nain
£17.99
Outwell NainCompare 6 Prices
Outwell Sardis Lake
£78.95
Outwell Sardis LakeCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Padres XL
£174.99
Outwell Padres XLCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Laze
£218.99
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£68.95
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 1 Prices
Outwell Custer M
£99.00
Outwell Custer MCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mobicool MT08 DC
£60.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 198253-4
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman 30QT Performance Cooler Box
£57.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£57.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Fulmar 30L
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman 28QT Xtreme (2000037209)
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Convoy 28QT
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£79.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel