Otterbox Thin Flex Galaxy Z Fold5

• Rear cover for the Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5
• Ultra-light design made of polycarbonate and synthetic fiber
• Protects against drops, scratches, and scuffs
• All functions remain accessible
• Compatible with the Galaxy Z Flip5
• Dimensions: Width 10.79 cm, Height 1.78 cm, Depth 19.68 cm, Weight 65 g
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Thin Flex Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5, Shockproof, Drop proof, Sleek Two Piece Protective Case, Tested to Military Standard, for foldable phones, Black B0CBSCN1GQ
The ultra-slim, precision designed Thin Flex Series, Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your foldable smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your foldable smartphone with Thin Flex Series, the Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 case that's easy to install and has as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). OtterBox Thin Flex case snaps onto your phone in an instant and stays on to guard against drops, scratches and scrapes. The case is treated with lasting antimicrobial technology that helps protect the case exterior against many common bacteria. OtterBox Thin Flex Series is made from 50% recycled plastic and provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. All phone features and functions work seamlessly with the folding phone case. Compatible with Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Thin Flex Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5, Shockproof, Drop proof, Sleek Two Piece Protective Case, Tested to Military Standard, for foldable phones, Black V2-SQPO-AV15
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear cover for the Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5
Ultra-light design made of polycarbonate and synthetic fiber
Protects against drops, scratches, and scuffs
All functions remain accessible
Compatible with the Galaxy Z Flip5
Dimensions: Width 10.79 cm, Height 1.78 cm, Depth 19.68 cm, Weight 65 g

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Thin Flex Galaxy Z Fold5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe
£30.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-GS928
£27.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel 4a Case
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction Mount
£30.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear P10 Plus Plasma
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear Plasma Google Pixel XL
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-NG955
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel