Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15 Pro

Price History
• Slim case for Apple iPhone with MagSafe system
• Ultra-slim design for easy transport
• Compatible with MagSafe chargers and accessories
• Raised edges for extra protection of camera and display
• All smartphone buttons and functions remain accessible
• Easy to put on and remove
• Stylish protection for your iPhone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Black/Grey B0CBYT988T
The ultra-slim Symmetry for MagSafe Series, iPhone 15 Pro case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry for MagSafe Series, the iPhone 15 Pro case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). That’s 78 individual drops from 4 feet. OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Symmetry for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 15 Pro Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£23.21
Shipping: Free
OtterBox EOLSYMMETRY MGSAFE IPHONE 15 PRO BLK 347862
SYMMETRY MAGSAFE IPHONE 15 PRO BLK
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
OtterBox EOL SYMMETRY MGSFE IPHNE 15 PRO BLUE 349902
Eol Symmetry Mgsfe Iphne 15 Pro Blue
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro, Shockproof - Burn Sky 77-93361
OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro, Shockproof - Burn Sky, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Black, No Retail Packaging B0CGDW4SMV
The ultra-slim Symmetry for MagSafe Series, iPhone 15 Pro case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry for MagSafe Series, the iPhone 15 Pro case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). That’s 78 individual drops from 4 feet. OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Symmetry for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 15 Pro The product is delivered without retail packaging to reduce environmental impacts by curtailing packaging waste. This helps us move closer to a more sustainable future.
prodImage
£31.38
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Black B0CBYV8TLT
prodImage
£36.94
£42.52
Shipping: £5.58
with shipping: £5.58
More offers
OtterBox EOL OB SYMMETRY MAGSAFE 15 PRO ROSE 349703
Eol Ob Symmetry Magsafe 15 Pro Rose
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim case for Apple iPhone with MagSafe system
Ultra-slim design for easy transport
Compatible with MagSafe chargers and accessories
Raised edges for extra protection of camera and display
All smartphone buttons and functions remain accessible
Easy to put on and remove
Stylish protection for your iPhone

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

129 Reviews

Latest
Falling apart
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/03/2024
|
The Magnetic strips glue is falling off , also is not charging in my tesla pad . Not worth the money for sure !
shattered the back of my phone at 4 feet
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/03/2024
|
i got my phone case 6 days ago and today while at work i dropped it from barely 4 feet high and when i picked it up it was completely shattered on the back side. i normally love otter box because im a pretty clumsy person and in...View More the past otter box has never failed me. I don’t recommend the clear otter box and will be going back to my old otterbox.View Less
Love this case
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/03/2024
|
I absolutely love this case, this is the look I wanted for my phone. The only reason I took away a star is because I feel like it slips off the corners a little too easy. But I would probably buy it again for sure!!
Losing class as they go
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/03/2024
|
I always buy Otterbox , don’t think it’s totally there fault but so many iPhones coming out with changes in size , camera , button positions , screens , you could be unlucky ,
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/03/2024
|
A1 Qualifikation
With reviews from

Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15 Pro Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 129 reviews
5
66
4
18
3
12
2
11
1
22

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-RS938
£22.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Case iPhone Xs
£22.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GS928
£27.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Griffin Technologies Survivor iPhone 5
£22.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-SS947
£23.81
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS928
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 17e Silicone Case with MagSafe
£23.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£23.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
outletproducts007
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel