Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 15 Pro Max

Price History
• Case for the Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max
• Drop protection from up to 2 meters
• Protects the touchscreen with raised edges
• Cutout for the charging port
• Compatible with wireless charging and MagSafe chargers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 15 Pro Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Symmetry Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Antimicrobial Protection, Black B0CBYV8SWB
The ultra-slim Symmetry Series, iPhone 15 Pro Max case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Series, the iPhone 15 Pro Max case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Compatible with iPhone 15 Pro Max Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£20.52
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Slim Back Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max - Black
OtterBox Symmetry Slim Back Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry iPhone 15 Pro Max Case Shockproof Slim Protective Cover
OtterBox Symmetry iPhone 15 Pro Max Case Shockproof Slim Protective Cover, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Smart Watch Cases
prodImage
£31.17
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 15 Pro MAX (Only) Symmetry Series Case - BLACK, ultra-sleek, wireless charging compatible, raised edges protect camera & screen B0CGCH4626
Perfect Fit for iPhone 15 Pro Max: Precision-engineered exclusively for the iPhone 15 Pro Max, this OtterBox case offers a flawless fit. It not only preserves your phone's sleek design but also ensures unparalleled protection against everyday hazards. Superior Drop Protection: Rigorously tested, this case surpasses military standards (MIL-STD-810G 516.6), enduring 3X more drops. Rest assured, your iPhone is safeguarded in the most unexpected situations with OtterBox's commitment to superior protection. Slim Yet Tough: Experience the perfect balance with a slim profile that comfortably fits in your pocket, coupled with the strength of OtterBox. Made with 50% recycled plastic, this case stands for both eco-conscious durability and uncompromised toughness. Wireless Charging Compatible: Ingeniously designed for modern convenience, this case fully supports wireless charging. Its magnet-free design ensures seamless compatibility, keeping your iPhone 15 Pro Max ready for use at all times. Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind.
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case for the Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max
Drop protection from up to 2 meters
Protects the touchscreen with raised edges
Cutout for the charging port
Compatible with wireless charging and MagSafe chargers

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 15 Pro Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
2,0 van 5 sterren Reviewed design doesn't fit iPhone 13 well
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
07/07/2023
|
Used to have he Symmetry case before. Re-ordered it and it is completely different. It states that it fits iPhone13 and iPhone14. In reality they've reviewed the design for iPhone 14 and it is not good for iPhone 13. The...View More phone is loose in the case. The camera protection is ridiculously high for iPhone 13's cameras. They've also simplified the design. there is no rubber around the screen as it used to be, but just plastic.View Less
With reviews from

Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 15 Pro Max Review Summary

2.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Batman
£20.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15
£20.63
Compare Prices
21 offers
Samsung EF-QA356
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-VF926
£20.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS928
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Leather Case with MagSafe
£20.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-GF711
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-VF741
£19.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£20.52
Shipping: Free
myoutletstore_uk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£31.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel