Otterbox Symmetry Clear Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Case
Manufacturer: Otterbox
Price History
1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Case
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Otterbox
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Case for Samsung Galaxy Note 20 5G, Shockproof, Drop Proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x tested to Military Standard, Clear B089VQFFZ3
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear Series, Samsung Galaxy Note 20 5G case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear series, the Samsung Galaxy Note 20 5G transparent case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ); OtterBox Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes; Clear case shows off your phone's elegant design while protecting against drops, dings and scratches Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection Compatible with Samsung Galaxy Note 20 5G Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic

£14.22
£18.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OtterBox Samsung Galaxy Note20/5G Symmetry Series Drop Protection - Clear 77-65259
OtterBox Samsung Galaxy Note20/5G Symmetry Series Drop Protection - Clear, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£14.51
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Samsung Galaxy Note20/5G Symmetry Series Drop Protection - Clear 77-65259
OtterBox Samsung Galaxy Note20/5G Symmetry Series Drop Protection - Clear, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£14.85
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Case for Samsung Galaxy Note 20 5G, Shockproof, Drop Proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x tested to Military Standard, Clear RW-3DXK-A725
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear Series, Samsung Galaxy Note 20 5G case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear series, the Samsung Galaxy Note 20 5G transparent case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ); OtterBox Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes; Clear case shows off your phone's elegant design while protecting against drops, dings and scratches Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection Compatible with Samsung Galaxy Note 20 5G Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic

£18.24
£22.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Price History
1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Case
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products