Otterbox Symmetry Clear MagSafe iPhone 15 Pro

Manufacturer: Otterbox
from £24.49to £51.3010 offersManufacturer: Otterbox
• Compatible with Apple's new MagSafe system
• All smartphone buttons and functions operate flawlessly
• Antimicrobial effect
• Raised edges protect camera and display
• One-piece design for easy attachment
• Made from recycled plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear MagSafe iPhone 15 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Clear, No Retail Packaging B0CBYT199Q
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series for iPhone 15 Pro case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series, the iPhone 15 Pro case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Symmetry Clear for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 15 Pro The product is delivered without retail packaging to reduce environmental impacts by curtailing packaging waste. This helps us move closer to a more sustainable future.
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear MagSafe Case for Apple iPhone 15 Pro, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Quilted Poppies B0CT3WKY2V
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series for Apple iPhone 15 Pro case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series, the Apple iPhone 15 Pro case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). That’s 78 individual drops from 4 feet. OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Symmetry Clear for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks.
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
OtterBox iPhone 15 Pro (Only) Symmetry Series Clear Case - DAWN FLORAL (Blue), snaps to MagSafe, ultra-sleek, raised edges protect camera & screen B0CGCH4Q8Q
Perfect Fit for iPhone 15 Pro: Precision-engineered exclusively for the iPhone 15 Pro, this OtterBox case offers a flawless fit. It not only preserves your phone's sleek design but also ensures unparalleled protection against everyday hazards. Superior Drop Protection: Rigorously tested, this case surpasses military standards (MIL-STD-810G 516.6), enduring 3X more drops. Rest assured, your iPhone is safeguarded in the most unexpected situations with OtterBox's commitment to superior protection. Slim Yet Tough: Experience the perfect balance with a slim profile that comfortably fits in your pocket, coupled with the strength of OtterBox. Made with 50% recycled plastic, this case stands for both eco-conscious durability and uncompromised toughness. MagSafe & Wireless Charging Compatible: Ingeniously designed for modern convenience, this case fully supports wireless and MagSafe charging. Built in magnets ensures seamless compatibility, keeping your iPhone 15 Pro ready for use at all times. Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind.
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Clear B0CBYSHN61
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series for iPhone 15 Pro case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series, the iPhone 15 Pro case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Symmetry Clear for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 15 Pro Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear MagSafe Case for Apple iPhone 15 Pro, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Papercut Flowers B0CT3WHD2J
prodImage
£36.47
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear MagSafe Case for Apple iPhone 15 Pro, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Whimsy Bloom B0CT3VJVJ1
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear MagSafe Case for Apple iPhone 15 Pro, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Midnight Swirl B0DKTGSQ3H
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 15 Pro (Only) Symmetry Series Clear Case - FUNGI (Orange), snaps to MagSafe, ultra-sleek, raised edges protect camera & screen B0CGCHJBHD
prodImage
£43.28
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 15 Pro (Only) Symmetry Series Clear Case - (Clear), snaps to MagSafe, ultra-sleek, raised edges protect camera & screen B0C5JW3SMB
Perfect Fit for iPhone 15 Pro: Precision-engineered exclusively for the iPhone 15 Pro, this OtterBox case offers a flawless fit. It not only preserves your phone's sleek design but also ensures unparalleled protection against everyday hazards. Superior Drop Protection: Rigorously tested, this case surpasses military standards (MIL-STD-810G 516.6), enduring 3X more drops. Rest assured, your iPhone is safeguarded in the most unexpected situations with OtterBox's commitment to superior protection. Slim Yet Tough: Experience the perfect balance with a slim profile that comfortably fits in your pocket, coupled with the strength of OtterBox. Made with 50% recycled plastic, this case stands for both eco-conscious durability and uncompromised toughness. MagSafe & Wireless Charging Compatible: Ingeniously designed for modern convenience, this case fully supports wireless and MagSafe charging. Built in magnets ensures seamless compatibility, keeping your iPhone 15 Pro ready for use at all times. Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind. Our limited warranty covers material and workmanship defects
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 15 Pro (Only) Symmetry Series Clear Case - CHECKMATE (Pink), snaps to MagSafe, ultra-sleek, raised edges protect camera & screen B0CGC5TZNL
Perfect Fit for iPhone 15 Pro: Precision-engineered exclusively for the iPhone 15 Pro, this OtterBox case offers a flawless fit. It not only preserves your phone's sleek design but also ensures unparalleled protection against everyday hazards. Superior Drop Protection: Rigorously tested, this case surpasses military standards (MIL-STD-810G 516.6), enduring 3X more drops. Rest assured, your iPhone is safeguarded in the most unexpected situations with OtterBox's commitment to superior protection. Slim Yet Tough: Experience the perfect balance with a slim profile that comfortably fits in your pocket, coupled with the strength of OtterBox. Made with 50% recycled plastic, this case stands for both eco-conscious durability and uncompromised toughness. MagSafe & Wireless Charging Compatible: Ingeniously designed for modern convenience, this case fully supports wireless and MagSafe charging. Built in magnets ensures seamless compatibility, keeping your iPhone 15 Pro ready for use at all times. Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind. Our limited lifetime warranty covers material and workmanship defects, guaranteeing quality and exceptional customer service.
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with Apple's new MagSafe system
All smartphone buttons and functions operate flawlessly
Antimicrobial effect
Raised edges protect camera and display
One-piece design for easy attachment
Made from recycled plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear MagSafe iPhone 15 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Symmetry Clear Pixel 8 Pro
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-MS936
£25.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-KG985
£24.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PG980
£24.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GS928
£27.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£24.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS928
£21.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 7/8
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel