Otterbox Defender XT iPhone 14 Pro

Price History
• Rear Cover for Mobile Phone
• Compatible with MagSafe
• Dimensions: 8.41 cm x 1.4 cm x 15.85 cm
• Weight: 45.9 g
• Material: Polycarbonate, Synthetic Fiber
• Product Recycling Content: 50% Recycled Plastic
• Designed for Apple iPhone 14 Pro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Defender XT iPhone 14 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Defender XT Case for iPhone 14 Pro with MagSafe, Shockproof, Drop proof, Ultra-Rugged, Protective Case, 5x Tested to Military Standard, Black B0B4355Y4L
OtterBox Defender XT Series for iPhone 14 Pro case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection; Defender XT Series has rugged drop protection with 5 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6) The multi-layer construction guards your device against serious drops, dirt, scrapes and bumps; While its raised edges protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes The Defender XT case guarantees MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before; Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets OtterBox Defender XT case includes includes port covers that block dust, dirt and debris from getting into jacks and ports and has a lanyard attachment built into the case for easy carrying Made from 50 percent recycled plastic, OtterBox Defender XT Series is a thin case with secure grip that provides flawless and rugged protection from scratches and cracks Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection Compatible with iPhone 14 Pro Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic
prodImage
£34.54
Shipping: Free
OTTERBOX DEFENDER XT APPLE 328104
IPHONE 14 PRO-BLACK
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear Cover for Mobile Phone
Compatible with MagSafe
Dimensions: 8.41 cm x 1.4 cm x 15.85 cm
Weight: 45.9 g
Material: Polycarbonate, Synthetic Fiber
Product Recycling Content: 50% Recycled Plastic
Designed for Apple iPhone 14 Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Defender XT iPhone 14 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-NG980
£34.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 6
£34.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-ZS908
£34.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-CG935
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-NG985
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Urban Armor Gear Plyo Galaxy Note 8
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZG985
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£34.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel