OTL Technologies Mario Kart Blue Interactive Kids

Price History
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Officially licensed product for children aged 3 and up
• Adjustable volume limiter set to 85 dB or 94 dB
• Detachable high-performance microphone to minimize background noise
• Size-adjustable headband for personalized comfort
• Speakers with 40 mm drivers, frequency response from 20 Hz to 20 kHz
• Weight 175 g, cable length 1.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies Mario Kart Blue Interactive Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nintendo Mario Kart Logo Interactive Study Premier Children's Headphone With Boo
High performance detachable Boom microphone picks up the child's voice cearly and minimise any distraction from background noise. Ideal for use in any application or games that providing voice chat function. Two different sound safe volume settings of 85 dB and 94 dB for the perfect volume setting in any environment. Extra 3.5mm audio cable included Official Nintendo Merchandise Connectivity technology: wired; Included components: 3.5 mm audio cable, detachable boom mic; Connector type: 3.5mm jack; Compatible devices: all devices using a 3.5mm jack
prodImage
£19.15
£23.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NINTENDO CARTON Mario Kart Interactive Study Premier Children's Headphone MK0819 OTL-MK0819
CARTON Mario Kart Interactive Study Premier Children's Headphone MK0819, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£24.99
£29.54
Shipping: £4.55
with shipping: £4.55
OTL Technologies Nintendo Mario Kart Logo Interactive Study Premier Children's standard, Blue MK0819
Nintendo Mario Kart Logo Interactive Study Premier Children's standard, Blue, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Alphabet
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Officially licensed product for children aged 3 and up
Adjustable volume limiter set to 85 dB or 94 dB
Detachable high-performance microphone to minimize background noise
Size-adjustable headband for personalized comfort
Speakers with 40 mm drivers, frequency response from 20 Hz to 20 kHz
Weight 175 g, cable length 1.5 m
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies Mario Kart Blue Interactive Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rapoo VH200
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gembird MHS-U-001
£18.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Quantum 50
£19.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canyon CND-SGHS5
£19.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bigben Stereo Gaming Headset V3
£18.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
JBL Quantum 100X
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Ayda USB PC Headset (25088)
£19.87
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo 100 Stereo USB Headset
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£16.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
White Shark Jaguar
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OTL Technologies Mario Kart Blue Interactive Kids
Progexia UK
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: £4.49
simplypurelybargains
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £4.55
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel