Oral-B Vitality Pro Gift Edition

Price History
• 2x Handset with charging station
• 2x Brush head
• 3 cleaning modes: Daily Clean, Sensitive, Sensitive Plus
• Timer on the handset for 2 minutes brushing time
• Superior cleaning compared to manual toothbrushes
• Gentle brushing experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Vitality Pro Gift Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Vitality Pro Electric Toothbrush/Electric Toothbrush, Double Pack, 3 Cleaning Modes for Dental Care, Designed by Brown, Blue/Black B03009
4210201446514 D103
prodImage
£41.38
£51.82
Shipping: £10.44
with shipping: £10.44
Lowest total price
Oral-B Vitality PRO Electric Toothbrush Gift Edition - Black/Lilac, 3 Modes (Daily Clean, Sensitive, Sensitive Plus), 2 Handles - D12PRODUO OPC-PB65KKG-NEW
Elevate your daily brushing with the Oral-B Vitality PRO Electric Toothbrush Gift Edition - Black/Lilac. This essential rechargeable toothbrush...
prodImage
£42.00
£46.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Oral-B Vitality Pro Electric Toothbrushes Duo Pack Gift Edition OPC-PBS2KN8-NEW
Oral-B Vitality Pro Electric Toothbrushes 2 Tooth Brush Heads 3 Modes Duo Pack Gift Edition - Black And White The essential toothbrush to achieve...
prodImage
£62.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2x Handset with charging station
2x Brush head
3 cleaning modes: Daily Clean, Sensitive, Sensitive Plus
Timer on the handset for 2 minutes brushing time
Superior cleaning compared to manual toothbrushes
Gentle brushing experience

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Vitality Pro Gift Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer TB 30
£38.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B Vitality Pro Duo
£35.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oral-B Junior
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oral-B Pro 3000
£50.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
esiteo
prodImage
£41.38
Shipping: £10.44
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£62.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel