Oral-B Precision Clean Replacement Brush Head 4-Pack

Price History
• Interchangeable brush head
• Suitable for all Braun Oral-B toothbrushes
• Material: Plastic
• Contents: 4 pieces
• Dimensions: W10 mm x H70 mm x D20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Precision Clean Replacement Brush Head 4-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Precision Clean Toothbrush Heads 4 Pack White Blue New
Oral-B Precision Clean Toothbrush Heads 4 Pack White Blue New, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
Oral-B Precision Replacement Heads (pack of 4) D-Buldent-UK-161
For cleaner teeth and healthier gums. Advanced brush structure thoroughly removes plaque, efficiently cleans between teeth and massages along the gum line. Suitable for all rotating Oral-B toothbrushes. Box contents: pack of 4 – Precision Clean Replacement Toothbrush Heads.
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Genuine Precision Clean Toothbrush Heads Replacement Refills for Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush, Deep and Precise Cleaning, Pack of 4 D-Buldent-UK-162
The shape of the head allows the bristles to surround each tooth for individual cleaning Penetrates hard to reach areas Indicator bristles fade as a sign to replace your toothbrush head for a better clean (about every 3 months)
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Oral-B EB20-4 Precision Clean Replacement Electric Toothbrush Head - White, Pac…
Oral-B EB20-4 Precision Clean Replacement Electric Toothbrush Head - White, Pac…, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B PrecisionClean Electric Toothbrush Replacement Heads Powered Braun 4 Pack OPC-PM5ND5-NEW
Oral-B PrecisionClean Electric Toothbrush Replacement HeadsPowered Braun 4 Pack
prodImage
£26.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for all Braun Oral-B toothbrushes
Material: Plastic
Contents: 4 pieces
Dimensions: W10 mm x H70 mm x D20 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Precision Clean Replacement Brush Head 4-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£296.54
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices
miscstoree
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
Dealon
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
ufone-accessories
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel