Oral-B iO White Clean

Manufacturer: Oral-B
from £53.99to £108.9917 offersManufacturer: Oral-B
• Electric toothbrush with innovative magnetic drive
• Removes up to 100% more plaque than manual toothbrushes
• Interactive display with five cleaning modes
• Battery-powered for flexible brushing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oral-B iO White Clean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B iO2 Black Electric Toothbrush + Oral-B Pro 3D White Clinical Intensive Whitening Radiant White Toothpaste 75ml Clean & Whiten Bundle B0GN9G1W15
Experience a dentist-inspired clean at home with this powerful Oral-B bundle - combining Oral-B’s best iO technology with clinically proven whitening toothpaste. The perfect duo for healthier gums and noticeably whiter teeth from day one by removal of surface stains. Effortless Switch to Electric – The Oral-B iO2 is specially designed to make upgrading from a manual toothbrush easy and comfortable. 100% More Plaque Removal* – Oral-B’s iO technology is clinically proven to remove up to 100% more plaque vs. a regular manual toothbrush. Built-In 2-Minute Timer – Ensures you brush for the dentist-recommended time for a thorough clean 3 Personalised Cleaning Modes – Choose from Super Sensitive, Sensitive, or Daily Clean to suit your needs. Smart Gum Pressure Sensor – Automatically slows down if you brush too hard, helping protect your gums. Long-Lasting Battery – Up to 4 weeks of use on a single charge. Replaceable iO Brush Heads – Compatible with Oral-B iO refill heads. Dentists recommend replacing your brush head every 3 months for optimal results. Includes a two-pin charger (adapter not included).
prodImage
£53.99
£58.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Oral-B iO Gentle Clean White 4ct
Oral-B iO Gentle Clean White 4ct, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean White 4ct ORAIOB4WH
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean White 4ct, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Gentle Clean Care White Toothbrush Refill Head 4 Pack 0788561
Experience a gentle yet effective clean every day with refill brush heads designed to deliver professional care for sensitive teeth, combining thousands of soft bristles with a cushioning outer ring to protect gums and adapt to every contour. You'll notice cleaner, brighter teeth thanks to micro-vibrations and a dentist-inspired round design, while colour-changing bristles let you know exactly when it's time for a refresh. Exclusively crafted for Oral-B iO electric toothbrush handles, you'll get a precise fit and superior cleaning power with every use.
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean White Toothbrush Refill Head 4 Pack 0788568
Experience a professional clean every day with refill heads that blend powerful micro-vibrations and a dentist-inspired round design, helping you tackle plaque and brighten your smile. Specially crafted for Oral-B iO electric toothbrush handles, you'll get up to 100 percent more plaque removal compared to a manual brush, while the precisely angled bristles reach deep into tricky areas. Colour-changing bristles let you know when it's time to refresh, making dental care simple and effective.
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Oral B Replacement Heads Ultimate Clean Io White 4 Pieces shopify_IT_10074001309976_51649087537432
Dentists recommend changing your toothbrush every 2-3 months. But what about electric toothbrushes? The Oral-B brand thought ahead by launching the special iO Ultimate brush heads Clean. They are designed for una deep and effective oral cleaning, allowing for the removal of up to 100% of plaque from the very first day of use.| Features of the Oral-B iO Ultimate brush heads Clean: | - The Ultimate Clean brush heads combine the perfect angle of inclination with innovative bristles; - The bristle arrangement ensures that every tooth is treated from every possible angle; - Removes up to 100% of plaque from the very first day; - On the characteristic round brush head of the Oral-B brand, the bristles are intentionally arranged to surround each tooth and provide the best cleaning; - Dentists recommend changing the toothbrush head every 3 months for una more effective cleaning; - Specifically designed for the Oral-B iO toothbrush, ensuring a perfect fit. || Wet the replaceable brush head and apply toothpaste. Insert the toothbrush into your mouth and turn it on. Slowly move the brush head from one tooth to another. Keep the toothbrush still for a few seconds before moving to the next tooth. Clean the gums thoroughly as well as the teeth. Clean the outer surface of the teeth first, then the inner surface, and finally the chewing surface.
in stock
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Oral-B iO 3 White Clean Electric Toothbrush With Bonus Charger - Black OPC-PGHWS9N-NEW
Oral-B iO 3 White Clean Electric Toothbrush With Bonus Charger Pouch 2 Brushing Mode - Black Advanced Technology for Optimal Clean: Removes 100%...
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Oral b IO Ultimate Clean White format 4 pieces shopify_IT_10039452991768_51571609010456
IO Ultimate Clean White 4ks by Oral-B is the ideal solution for impeccable oral hygiene. These replacement brush heads, designed with advanced bristles, effectively remove plaque and surface stains, ensuring a whiter and brighter smile. Compatible with Oral-B models, they provide una deep and gentle cleaning, protecting enamel and gums. Thanks to their prolonged durability and ergonomic design, they ensure comfort and professional results every day. Perfect for those who desire superior oral hygiene with ease.
in stock
prodImage
£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Oral b IO Ultimate Clean White - 4 pieces shopify_IT_15350217507140_55862425780548
IO Ultimate Clean White - 4.0ks by Oral-B represents excellence in daily oral care, designed to ensure una deep cleaning and a visibly whiter smile. This innovative product integrates una advanced combination of technologies that effectively remove plaque and stains, improving oral hygiene and helping to maintain healthy, bright teeth. The soft yet effective bristles reach even the most difficult areas, providing una lasting freshness and una thorough cleaning without irritating sensitive gums. Thanks to its ergonomic design and intuitive features, IO Ultimate Clean White is suitable for all ages and types of teeth, making the daily routine simple and comfortable. The system ensures una complete protection against tartar formation and improves gum health with gentle yet effective action. Moreover, the elegante and modern appearance of the product increases its appeal, making it a true ally for chi who desire a flawless smile. Purchasing Oral-B IO Ultimate Clean White means investing in una cutting-edge technology, designed for chi who want professional results even at home, with a pleasant and reliable user experience. A product you can count on for una complete oral care and a brighter smile day after day.
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Oral b IO Ultimate Clean White - 4 heads included shopify_IT_15350217474372_55862425747780
IO Ultimate Clean White - 4.0ks by Oral-B represents the ultima frontier in daily oral hygiene care, designed to ensure effective cleaning and a bright smile. This replacement brush head stands out for its advanced bristle technology, optimized to effectively remove plaque and surface stains, helping to whiten teeth in a modo gentle yet effective way. The combination of bristles of different lengths and orientations allows you to reach even the most difficult areas, improving hygiene even in interdental spaces and along the gum line. The ergonomic design of the product ensures una perfect compatibility with Oral-B models of ultima generation, making installation easy and guaranteeing optimal performance with every use. IO Ultimate Clean White not only enhances daily cleaning, but also helps maintain healthier gums, thanks to its gentle action that prevents irritation. Suitable for chi who want deep oral hygiene combined with a whitening effect, this 4-piece kit is ideal for chi looking for professional quality solutions to use conveniently at home. The innovation of the bristles and their long lifespan make IO Ultimate Clean White una an excellent choice for a whiter smile and una healthier mouth, day after day.
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO5 White Electric Toothbrush + Oral-B iO White Ultimate Clean Toothbrush Heads x 4 Bundle B0FNN9HTFF
Oral-B’s BEST EVER CLEAN with REVOLUTIONARY iO TECHNOLOGY for a professional purifying clean feeling & gentle brushing experience Combines the unique round brush head from Oral-B with gentle micro-vibrations for a fresh, clean mouthfeel and 100% healthier gums in one week vs. a regular manual toothbrush SUPERIOR PLAQUE REMOVAL: Perfectly angled electric toothbrush replacement brush head effectively yet gently removes up to 100% more plaque than a regular manual toothbrush along the gum line COLOR-CHANGING BRISTLES: The Oral-B replacement brush heads feature color-changing bristles to signal when to change the brush head to maximise your clean
prodImage
£108.99
£113.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Oral-B iO 3 White Clean Electric Toothbrush With Bonus Charger 2 Brushing Mode IO3WHITE
Oral-B iO 3 White Clean Electric Toothbrush With Bonus Charger 2 Brushing Mode, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Replacement Toothbrush Heads White Pack Of 4 Plaque
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Replacement Toothbrush Heads White Pack Of 4 Plaque, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Oral b IO Ultimate Clean White consisting of 4 pieces shopify_IT_10041794560280_51576714363160
IO Ultimate Clean White 4ks by Oral-B represents excellence in daily oral care. The brush heads are designed to effectively remove plaque and stains, ensuring a visibly whiter smile from the very first uses. Thanks to high-quality bristles and advanced design, they provide una deep and gentle cleaning, preserving healthy gums. Ideal for those seeking professional results at home, these brush heads combine innovation and comfort for impeccable and lasting oral hygiene.
in stock
prodImage
£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean White Toothbrush Heads 2 pack
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean White Toothbrush Heads 2 pack, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£67.99
£71.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Oral b IO Ultimate Clean White - 4 heads shopify_IT_15350217900356_55862426927428
IO Ultimate Clean White - 4.0ks by Oral-B represents excellence in professional oral hygiene, designed to ensure una deep cleaning and a bright smile. These replacement brush heads are compatible with Oral-B IO models, ensuring una perfect integration with the advanced toothbrush technology. The high-density bristles and rounded tips effectively remove plaque and surface stains, improving gum health and preventing tartar buildup. The specific design of Ultimate Clean White is created to reach even the most difficult areas, offering a gentle yet effective whitening action, giving una sensation of freshness and lasting cleanliness. Each pack contains four brush heads, ideal for prolonged and regular use, allowing optimal replacement according to dental experts' recommendations. The high-quality material ensures resistance and durability over tempo, always maintaining high performance. This product is designed for chi who want complete oral hygiene and a visibly whiter smile. Choosing IO Ultimate Clean White means investing in a superior quality daily treatment, with the trust of a leading brand in the dental sector like Oral-B. Perfect for chi seeking professional results directly at home.
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B ORAL B iO 3 White Clean Electric Toothbrush
ORAL B iO 3 White Clean Electric Toothbrush, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric toothbrush with innovative magnetic drive
Removes up to 100% more plaque than manual toothbrushes
Interactive display with five cleaning modes
Battery-powered for flexible brushing

Price History

1M
Oral-B iO White Clean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£90.99
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 3 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 4
£181.49
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£209.82
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £4.49
braun.mashco
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
braun.mashco
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel