Oral-B iO Series 8 Special Edition

Manufacturer: Oral-B
from £199.99to £240.983 offersManufacturer: Oral-B
• Electric Toothbrush
• Modes: 6
• Cleaning Modes: Brightening, Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection, Sensitive, Super Sensitive
• Speed Control: Automatic
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 14 Days
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oral-B iO Series 8 Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B iO9 Electric Toothbrush for Adults, 1 Handle - App Connected, 1 Brush Head, Charging Travel Case, Magnetic Pouch, 7 Modes, Special Edition, UK Two Pin Plug B0B18TWX8R
Switch to ORAL-B'S MOST ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY for 100% more plaque removal in just 1 week and even 300% more along the gumline vs a manual brush Get WHITER TEETH from day 1 WITH iO DENTIST-INSPIRED ROUND BRUSH HEAD by removing surface stains FULLY MAXIMISE YOUR COVERAGE thanks to our MOST INNOVATIVE AI POSITION DETECTION that tracks where you brush across all 3 surfaces of your teeth KEEP YOUR MOUTH HEALTHIER FOR LONGER, join 8 out of 10 people that became better brushers thanks to iO personalised guidance in just 1 week EXPERIENCE ORAL-B’S SMARTEST BRUSHING: 7 clean modes and coloured interactive display to track your brushing time and celebrate you for a great clean SWITCH TO ORAL-B ELECTRIC TOOTHBRUSHES CAREFREE: We offer a 30-day money-back guarantee, T&Cs and redemption at Oral-B website Thoughtful Gift Idea— Delight your loved ones with the Oral-B Toothbrush & Accessories, a high-tech electric toothbrush designed with advanced technology and exceptional oral care features, It's a practical gift choice for holidays, birthdays, or any special occasion Please note: This item includes a 2-pin charger, Adapter not included
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO9 Rose Quartz Special Edition - Come As You are + White Toothbrush Heads, Pack of 8 Counts B0B2PL2J91
Oral-B iO9 Rose Quartz Special Edition - Come As You are + White Toothbrush Heads, Pack of 8 Counts
prodImage
£222.82
£227.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Oral-B iO9 Aqua Marine Special Edition - Come As You are + White Toothbrush Heads, Pack of 8 Counts B0B2PP512R
Oral-B iO9 Aqua Marine Special Edition - Come As You are + White Toothbrush Heads, Pack of 8 Counts
prodImage
£240.98
£245.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 14 Days
Battery Indicator:Yes
Brushes
Modes:6
Cleaning Modes:Brightening, Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection, Sensitive, Super Sensitive
Speed Control:Automatic
Pressure Control:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Travel Case:Yes

Price History

1M
Oral-B iO Series 8 Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B iO Series 4
£102.48
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£236.00
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£181.52
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B iO Series 7
£200.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Series 9
£222.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oral-B Genius 8000
£169.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Series 6
£167.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Grey Opal
£182.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Series 7N
£245.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.82
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£240.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel