Oral-B iO Series 9

Price History
• Electric Toothbrush
• Modes: 7
• Cleaning Modes: 3D tooth surface analysis, Brightening, Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection, Sensitive, Super Sensitive, Tongue care
• Brush Heads: 2
• 2nd Handpiece: No
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORAL-B BRAUN Rechargeable Electric Toothbrush iO Series 9
ORAL-B BRAUN Rechargeable Electric Toothbrush iO Series 9, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Braun Oral-B iO Series 9 Sapphire Blue L NEW
Braun Oral-B iO Series 9 Sapphire Blue L NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£302.05
Shipping: Free
Oral B Electric Toothbrush Series Io 9 Rose
Discover the innovative Oral-B Series iO 9 Rose electric toothbrush, designed to elevate your oral care routine to the next level. With its advanced technology, this toothbrush offers a 3D action that combines oscillations, rotations, and pulsations to remove up to 100% more plaque compared to una manual toothbrush. Its ergonomic design and refined pink handle make it not only functional but also an accessory elegante to showcase in your bathroom. The Series iO 9 is equipped with an interactive display that guides the user step by step, providing real-time tips to improve brushing technique. Additionally, the Smart Pressure Sensor technology alerts you if you are applying too much pressure, thus protecting your gums from irritation. With diverse personalized cleaning modes and a companion app that monitors brushing habits, you can tailor each use to your specific needs. Finally, the long-lasting battery ensures up to 2 weeks of autonomy with una a single charge. Thanks to these extraordinary features, the Oral-B Series iO 9 Rose is not just una a toothbrush, but a true companion in your quest for a healthy and radiant smile. Choose the best for your oral hygiene and experience the difference every day.
in stock
prodImage
£392.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series 9 Black Onyx Rechargeable Toothbrush 0556686
Get this Oral-B iO Series 9 Rechargeable Toothbrush with revolutionary magnetic technology for a professional purifying clean feeling and gentle brushing experience. It combines the unique round brush head from Oral-B with gentle micro-vibrations for a fresh, clean mouthfeel and 100% healthier gums in one week vs a regular manual toothbrush. It features seven brushing modes including daily clean, sensitive, gum care, intense clean, whitening, tongue cleaner and super sensitive to personalise your brushing. The interactive display signals vital information including brushing modes and head replacement reminders, greets you as you power up and gives you a smile for a job well done. It also has 3D teeth tracking with AI to monitor your brushing across the front, top and back surfaces of your teeth; guiding you to your best clean. While the smart pressure sensor signals red, white or green to alert you whether you’re brushing too hard, too softly or with just the right amount of pressure. The sleek black onyx-coloured handle comes with an ultimate clean toothbrush head, a travel case, a charger and a refill holder. The magnetic charger has lock-in-place stability and provides a three-hour quick charge.
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Brushes
Modes:7
Cleaning Modes:3D tooth surface analysis, Brightening, Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection, Sensitive, Super Sensitive, Tongue care
Brush Heads:2
2nd Handpiece:No
Pressure Control:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Charging Station:Yes
Storage Box:Yes
Travel Case:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 9
ms-bright2017
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£302.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£392.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel