Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Grey Opal

Manufacturer: Oral-B
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Grey Opal
from £182.22to £209.802 offersManufacturer: Oral-B
• Electric Toothbrush
• Modes: 5
• Cleaning Modes: Brightening, Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection, Sensitive
• Brush Heads: 2
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Grey Opal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Braun Oral-B iO Series 6 Grey Opal NEW
Braun Oral-B iO Series 6 Grey Opal NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£182.22
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series 6 Grey Opal JAS22
Removes 45 percent more plaque on the gum line than the Philips Sonicare DiamondClean sonic toothbrush* *Adam R., et al., Int Dent J 2020;70(Suppl 1):S16-S21 The smart toothbrush from Oral-B with interactive display for selecting the cleaning programs, tracking the cleaning time, reminder of the brush head change and display on the battery level Never forget a tooth again with the Oral-B app and artificial intelligence for optimal toothbrush feedback in real time Protects the gums with the iO pressure control – lights up red when too much pressure, white if too little pressure and shows the perfect pressure with green light for effective and gentle cleaning International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£209.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Brushes
Modes:5
Cleaning Modes:Brightening, Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection, Sensitive
Brush Heads:2
Pressure Control:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Display:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Charging Station:Yes
Storage Box:Yes
Travel Case:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Grey Opal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B iO Series 5
£147.44
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 3 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 4
£102.48
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£181.65
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 9 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 4 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3000 Sensitive
£70.80
Oral-B Pro 3 3000 SensitiveCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B Genius 8000
£169.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Series 9
£222.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oral-B iO Series 7
£200.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Issa Mini 3
£136.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Grey Opal
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£182.22
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£209.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel