Oral-B iO 6 Duo Pack

Manufacturer: Oral-B
from £261.60to £424.005 offersManufacturer: Oral-B
• Five individual cleaning programs for different needs
• Pressure sensor to prevent excessive force
• Interactive display with light signals for feedback
• Artificial intelligence for brushing style recognition
• Combination of round brush and micro vibrations for gentle cleaning
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oral-B iO 6 Duo Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B iO6 White & Pink Sand Electric Toothbrush Duo Pack + Replacement Toothbrush Heads 8-Pack + Toothbrush Heads, Pack of 8 Counts B0B2P9STT8
Easy to use Good product with excellent quality Brand :Oral-B
prodImage
£261.60
£266.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ORAL-B iO6 Electric Toothbrush Duo Pack - Black & Pink, Pink,Black 10297108
Show off your pearly whites with this Oral-B electric toothbrush set. Its iO Technology gives you 100% cleaner teeth compared to regular manual toothbrushes. Better still, it's tough on plaque while being gentle on your gums. The unique round brush head reach places your old rectangular brush can't. You get a superior clean and a smile you can be proud of. And its automatic gum pressure sensor slows down the brushing speed and signals red if you're brushing too hard.Good to know- This set includes two toothbrushes and heads so you can share a smile with your partner- Choose from five cleaning modes including daily clean, sensitive and intense clean- The 2-minute timer alerts you every 30 seconds so you know when to move to a different area- It has a long-lasting battery and the low-charge indicator will tell you when it needs a top up- Download the Oral-B App to track time and coverage so you never miss a spot
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO6 Electric Toothbrushes Duo Pack, 5 Modes, App Guidance, AI Tracker, Position Detection, Interactive Display, 2 Minute Timer, Black & Pink
Elevate your daily oral care routine to an extraordinary experience with the Oral-B iO6 Electric Toothbrush Duo Pack. This advanced Duo Pack in Black & Pink features revolutionary technology for a professional clean that’s both powerful and exceptionally gentle. The iO's unique magnetic drive system and iconic round brush head work together to effectively remove plaque for a dentist-inspired polish.Each intelligent handle boasts an interactive display that shows your mode, battery level, and offers friendly smiles. The built-in AI tracker, paired with the Oral-B app via Bluetooth, provides real-time position detection and personalized guidance to ensure you never miss a spot. A Smart Pressure Sensor protects your gums with a coloured light ring, alerting you if you brush too hard. Choose from five tailored modes—Daily Clean, Sensitive, Gum Care, Intense, and Whitening—and rely on the quadrant timer for a dentist-recommended 2-minute clean.With up to two weeks of battery life on a single charge, two travel cases, and two magnetic chargers, this premium kit is perfect for couples or as a gift. Please note: This product is supplied with a standard UK 2-pin plug.
2 days
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Oral B Electric Toothbrush Io6 Series Duo Pack White/Sandy Pink Extra Handle 2 Pieces shopify_IT_10074000589080_51649086816536
The set includes: Oral-B iO Series 6 toothbrush, 2 pieces.| Make your daily tooth brushing routine much more enjoyable and effective with the Oral-B iO Series 6 set. It will become a reliable partner in dental care, ensuring fresh breath and health. Thanks to the innovative iO technology, these toothbrushes will provide a unique tooth cleaning experience. The round-shaped brush head guarantees combined movements, allowing una effective oral cleaning. These accessori for hygiene are suitable for those who appreciate quality, advanced technology, and comfort.| Features of the Oral-B iO Series 6 toothbrush set: | - equipped with oscillating-rotating and pulsating cleaning technology; - performs 17,400 rotations per minute; - has 5 operating modes: daily cleaning, sensitive, polishing, intense cleaning, and gum care; - includes pressure sensors, a timer, and a charge indicator; - medium hardness bristles; - battery life up to 10 days, tempo full charge – 3 hours; - uses the principle of magnetic levitation, creating oscillating-rotating movements at una frequency of 175 Hz and reciprocal pulsating micro-vibrations at una frequency of 800 Hz; - creates a massaging effect for inflammation prevention; - the integrated smart pressure sensor alerts when to reduce pressure force and automatically lowers vibration power until the user reduces pressure; - features a light indicator for pressure level (green light verde for optimal pressure, red light for excessive pressure). || Moisten the replaceable brush head and apply toothpaste. Insert the toothbrush into your mouth and turn it on. Slowly move the head from one tooth to another. Hold the toothbrush steady on each tooth for a few seconds before moving to the next. Clean the gums with the same attention you give to the teeth. Start by cleaning the outer surfaces of the teeth, then the inner surfaces, and finally the chewing surfaces.
in stock
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
Oral B Electric Toothbrush Io6 Series Duo Pack Black / Sand Pink Extra Handle 2 Pieces shopify_IT_10074000490776_51649086718232
Set Contents: Oral-B iO Series 6 Toothbrush, 2 pieces.| Make your daily oral hygiene routine much more pleasant and effective with the Oral-B iO Series 6 set. It will be a reliable partner in caring for your mouth, ensuring fresh breath and dental health. Thanks to its innovative iO technology, these toothbrushes offer a unique brushing experience. The round head provides una combination of movements for una effective oral cleaning. These accessori hygienic toothbrushes are perfect for those who appreciate quality, advanced technology, and comfort.| Features of the Oral-B iO Series 6 Toothbrush Set: | - Equipped with oscillating-rotating cleaning technology and pulsating; - Operates at 17,400 rotations per minute; - Offers 5 modes: daily cleaning, sensitive, polishing, intense cleaning, and gum care; - Includes pressure sensors, timer, and charge indicator; - Medium hardness bristles; - Battery life up to 10 days, tempo of full charge – 3 hours; - Uses magnetic levitation, creating oscillating movements at una frequency of 175 Hz and pulsating micro-vibrations at una frequency of 800 Hz; - Provides a massaging effect for inflammation prevention; - The integrated smart pressure sensor alerts when pressure should be reduced and automatically decreases the power of oscillations until the user reduces the pressure; - Light indication of pressure level (verde for optimal pressure, red for excessive pressure). || Moisten the replaceable head and apply toothpaste. Insert the toothbrush into your mouth and turn it on. Slowly move the head from one tooth to another. Hold the toothbrush steady for a few seconds before moving to the next tooth. Clean your gums with the same care as your teeth. Start by cleaning the outer surface of the teeth, then the inner surface, and finally the chewing surface.
in stock
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Five individual cleaning programs for different needs
Pressure sensor to prevent excessive force
Interactive display with light signals for feedback
Artificial intelligence for brushing style recognition
Combination of round brush and micro vibrations for gentle cleaning
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Oral-B iO 6 Duo Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B iO Series 4
£181.49
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£236.00
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£181.52
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 7 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B iO Series 10 Special Edition Lunar Gold
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oral-B iO Series 7N
£245.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Series 9
£222.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oral-B iO Series 7
£200.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£261.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel