Optimus Nova

Manufacturer: Optimus
Optimus Nova
from £161.50to £196.542 offersManufacturer: Optimus
• Cooker
• Power: 2,850 W
• Weight: 530 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Optimus Nova
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Optimus Nova Multi-Fuel Stove 8016276
Optimus Nova Multi-Fuel Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Optimus Nova Stove OPT8016276
Optimus Nova Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£196.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:530 g
Energy
Power:2,850 W

Price History

1M
Optimus Nova
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optimus

Optimus Tactical Polaris Optifuel
£182.41
Optimus Tactical Polaris OptifuelCompare 5 Prices
Optimus Terra Weekend HE
£43.45
Optimus Terra Weekend HECompare 4 Prices
Optimus Vega
£90.42
Optimus VegaCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Crux Lite Solo
£52.39
Optimus Crux Lite SoloCompare 4 Prices
Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Optimus Terra SoloCompare 4 Prices
Optimus Nova+
£180.00
Optimus Nova+Compare 1 Prices
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£58.90
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+Compare 3 Prices
Optimus Fuel Bottle S
£19.48
Optimus Fuel Bottle SCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Crux Lite Piezo
£45.68
Optimus Crux Lite PiezoCompare 3 Prices
Optimus Svea
£120.17
Optimus SveaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus OmniLite Ti incl. Bottle & Pouch
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Kit
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jetboil Sumo
£122.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jetboil Flash Javakit Topo
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Primus Moja Stove
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus OpenFire Pan Small
£124.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Ecto
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jetboil MicroMo
£134.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel