OnePlus Pad 3 WiFi 256GB

Manufacturer: OnePlus
from £599.99to £753.824 offersManufacturer: OnePlus
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Memory Size: 12 GB
• Display Size: 33.5 cm (13.2 in")
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Weight: 675 g
• Hard Drive: Flash Disk
• Graphics: Qualcomm Adreno 830
• 13.2-inch LTPS LCD display with 3392 x 2400 pixels and 144 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Pad 3 WiFi 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OnePlus Pad 3 256GB 12GB RAM - 13.2" 3.4K 144Hz Display, Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite, 8 Speakers, 12140mAh 80W Fast Charging, Premium Aluminum Unibody - Storm Blue WIFI 01Q90-00363-00
Sleek, Ultra-Slim Design with Premium Build - At just 5.97mm, the ultra-slim metal unibody offers a high-end look and feel—perfect for on-the-go professionals and design-conscious users seeking a modern, minimalist tablet. Effortless Multitasking & Pro-Level Performance - Run up to 3 apps side-by-side with seamless multitasking powered by the Snapdragon 8 Elite Mobile Platform, delivering fast CPU, GPU, and NPU performance that rivals top-tier tablets. Ideal for productivity, creativity, and demanding workflows. Massive 12,140 mAh Battery + Fast Charging - Enjoy up to 18 hours of video playback and 6 hours of AAA gaming on a single charge—plus fast charging for less downtime. Perfect for long workdays, travel, or back-to-back entertainment. Game-Changing Graphics & Cooling Tech - Dive into immersive gaming with ultra-smooth frame rates, thanks to the upgraded Adreno GPU and a next-gen cooling system that keeps performance stable under pressure—even during intensive gameplay. AI Productivity & Seamless Cross-Device Experience - Boost efficiency with built-in Google Gemini AI, instant translations, AI writing tools, and AI-powered summaries. Plus, enjoy instant file sharing, 5G tethering, and native Mac gestures for smooth workflows across devices.
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Pad 3 OPD2415 WiFi (256GB+12GB, Storm Blue, Global Version)
OnePlus Pad 3 Tablet 13.2" 12140mAh WIFI 12GB RAM + 256GB ROM - Blue (2 Year Warranty)SpecificationManufacturer / Official...
prodImage
£640.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Pad 3 13.2 Inch Storm Blue 256GB + 12GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW
OnePlus Pad 3 13.2 Inch Storm Blue 256GB + 12GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£709.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Pad 3 Snapdragon 256 GB 33.5 cm (13.2") 12 GB Wi-Fi 7 (80 5511100393
The ultimateAndroid Tablet experienceBreak every limit with the powerhouse Snapdragon® 8 Elite Mobile Platform. breathtaking 3.4K 144Hz⁵ display with sublime 12-bit color depth - all in an ultra-slim metal unibody design.The OnePlus Pad 3 rewrites the rules for Android tablets.Play to winStep into the action with the upgraded Adreno GPU and dominate with ultra-smooth frame rates that endure. Advanced AI elevates performance while reducing latency for game-changing gameplay.Cooling built differentWith a total heat dissipation area of up to 34.857mm². the vapor chamber flexes with advanced graphite composite materials for 14% better heat dissipation and cooler gaming.Creator's studio to goSwipe into the perfect canvas to design. illustrate. film. and score a masterpiece. Ignite every spark of your imagination into blazing life. effortlessly switching between your creations.Discover the awe in audioAmplified to the power of eight speakers. four bass units meet four tweeters for an unparalleled tablet sound experience. From cinema-level audio immersion to shocking spatial sound separation. swim inside a studio-grade soundscape.The power of oneEnjoy amped up connectivity between the OnePlus Pad 3 and your OnePlus phone. Swipe into faster and smoother ways to work and play.Slim. Strong. Stunning.An impossibly ultra-thin profile meets a full metal unibody design for portable power perfected.Evolve Beyond Smart withOnePlus AISmart is your superpower with smoother workflows for maximum productivity.Featuring Google GeminiMeet Gemini. your AI assistant from Google. Chat with Gemini to supercharge your ideas. and to help you write. plan and learn more.AccessoriesThat AccelerateFrom sketching to writing. supercharge your design work and typing. Ultra-responsive with subtle feedback. empower your imagination fast with smoother accessories.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£753.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
13.2-inch LTPS LCD display with 3392 x 2400 pixels and 144 Hz
Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite processor with up to 4.32 GHz
12 GB LPDDR5x RAM and 256 GB UFS 4.0 storage
13 MP main camera and 8 MP front camera with 4K video recording
12,140 mAh battery with up to 18 hours of runtime
Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth 5.4, USB Type-C, and NFC available
Dimensions: Height 5.97 mm, Length 289.61 mm, Width 209.66 mm
Dimensions
Weight:675 g
Display
Display Size:33.5 cm (13.2 in")
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno 830
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory
Memory Size:12 GB
Software
Operating System:Google Android 15

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Pad 3 WiFi 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Pad Go 2 256GB
£279.00
OnePlus Pad Go 2 256GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Pad 128GB
£302.31
OnePlus Pad 128GBCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GB
£165.74
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GB
£160.00
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GB
£292.92
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portus Digital
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£640.99
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£709.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£753.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel