O'Neill Hammer ski pants child
from £50.0036 offers
- Ski pants
- Material: 50% recycled polyester, 50% polyester
- Waterproofing: 10K/10K, PFC-free
- Grow-with-you system, reflective details
- Water column: 10,000 mm, Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h
Popular Products

Arc'Teryx Beta SL Jacket Men
£359.99

Evoc Protector Jacket Pro
£216.32

DAM Xtherm Winter Suit
£98.96

Ziener Gabino-Z
£12.99

Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant L
£115.20
36 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Green - Size 104 7d14bd51-2f35-4ec9-b357-5dd54de621d6
Your young rider will be ready to keep up in pow wearing the Hammer Snow Pants with grow system and reflective details. Coming with 10K/10K waterproofness and breathability in combination with a PFC-free, durable water-repellent coating, critically taped seams and 60g insulation, of which 90% is Repreve® recycled polyester, these pants keep the warmth cranked all day and keep water out. With a jacket-pants connector system, waist adjuster, snow gaiter and pant hem maximiser, these regular-fit pants are the optimal choice for powder days.

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Green - Size 164 b2f3efe8-ed6b-4d3e-a611-45c3b24f3a6f

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Green - Size 176 38f622fa-0084-4b27-9c63-290935ff3213

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Green - Size 116 7aa479cf-6557-41fb-b222-167a863c96da

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Green - Size 152 442810e2-e466-4c27-8a67-b29a2b68969e

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Green - Size 128 1af37914-457e-44fc-a261-56fd8cf7a130

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Green - Size 140 437c7284-63e6-4ed6-a80b-4474a21740f2

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Green - Size 140 482f73f5-4dcc-4cd8-8d6b-13c807278fe4

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Green - Size 164 16df5e7d-70e9-4b3e-b152-9c0c38ce12c3

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Black - Size 128 6686aa7b-d9b0-42e3-acd6-de09af903bfb

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Green - Size 116 343e62f7-81fc-4694-aa8f-06424c899e3b

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Black - Size 140 68ad2958-71e8-4474-89ab-91d717211685

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Black - Size 152 b8cd28a6-e543-4dff-bcdb-c680369747c9

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Black - Size 164 f6e95592-7719-4a4a-9e68-2bc9e138c594

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Green - Size 128 cdae8f9d-8316-4035-a0b8-d5132e43b458

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Green - Size 104 09e743bb-0642-4ffe-9738-475f6711bfcd

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Black - Size 116 1436bfef-335c-4dd8-81f5-055721134469

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Green - Size 176 8fb111ab-8299-423e-820d-2100598344a2

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Green - Size 152 e860d439-039c-47f0-9740-0d9bbb09c981

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Blue - Size 140 49988a99-e11f-4b60-a34b-3e203f717a00

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Blue - Size 128 fdc2694b-5f85-4b99-9b3f-31af2ac3ed2c

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Black - Size 128 e2758895-630c-4c9e-9cfc-6b75d22e3f46

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Blue - Size 164 b3a9368d-2c1d-4fff-9862-20bcad96c858

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Blue - Size 152 906ff1f4-288d-4f59-8554-f1c68797189c

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Blue - Size 176 5d77aa59-ada9-491d-99d1-324f2de4991e

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Blue - Size 116 a1794280-7aa1-4dbe-8b03-3610abf0a7b9

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Red - Size 164 c4fd81b7-bd5b-415b-b998-924eeb166acb

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Red - Size 140 d92fad33-b3b0-41d1-bf67-b4b2597ff3da

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Black - Size 152 719c5a8e-7827-48cf-a90b-9a010adc26ee

£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Hammer Snow Pants - Red - Size 116 c641167d-8e6b-4aa1-b73c-ee4eeccdd734

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Ski pants |
| Material: 50% recycled polyester, 50% polyester |
| Waterproofing: 10K/10K, PFC-free |
| Grow-with-you system, reflective details |
| Water column: 10,000 mm, Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h |
Popular Products