One For All SV 9215

Price History
• Antenna
• Tuner Type: DVB-T
• Antenna Type: Indoor antenna
• Antenna Type: Active
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ONE FOR ALL ULTRA FLAT AMPLIFIED INDOOR TV AERIAL FULL HD READY HDTV - SV9215
ONE FOR ALL ULTRA FLAT AMPLIFIED INDOOR TV AERIAL FULL HD READY HDTV - SV9215, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.95 / Unit
One For All SV9215 Flat Indoor TV Aerial 3036545
Looking for a simple way to receive digital TV, Freeview and DAB radio without rooftop installation? The One For All SV9215 Flat Indoor TV Aerial delivers excellent reception for your favourite channels and stations indoors. This amplified aerial works with digital and analogue TV signals, covering UHF and VHF frequencies, ideal within 15 miles of your nearest transmitter. It features a built-in 3G, 4G, 5G block-filter that shields against mobile phone interference, providing clearer, more stable reception without dropouts or pixelation. This compact aerial is wonderfully discreet whether you stand it on a shelf or mount it on the wall. It's adjustable so you can fine-tune the angle for optimal signal, and all the fixtures and fittings you need are included in the box. The mains lead gives you decent flexibility for positioning, and it's light enough to move around if you need to experiment with placement. Perfect for flats, rentals or anyone who wants hassle-free TV and radio reception without outdoor aerials cluttering up the property. Amplified. Reception range up to 15 miles. Signal type: UHF/VHF. Adjustable. Digital aerial. Suitable for indoor use. For indoor use only. Suitable for wall mounting. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H24.5, W0.3, D23cm. 0.58kg. Mains. 1m lead length. EAN: 8716184073502.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£36.99
£41.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ONE FOR ALL SV 9215 Full HD Amplified Indoor TV Aerial, White 10234012
Good to know - Give your TV a signal boost and enjoy your TV shows in Full HD quality - 5G and LTE filters minimize signal interference, so you can enjoy clean video and audio - The ultra-thin design will make it fit right into your living room - or you can hide it behind your TV
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£36.99
£42.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ONE FOR ALL - SV9215 - AERIAL DIGITAL FLAT INDOOR
ONE FOR ALL - SV9215 - AERIAL DIGITAL FLAT INDOOR, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Tuner Type:DVB-T
Antenna Type:Indoor antenna
Antenna Type:Active

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All SV 9436
£39.99
One For All SV 9436Compare 6 Prices
One For All SV 9495 5G
£60.31
One For All SV 9495 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9385
£23.99
One For All SV 9385Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV-9455
£79.99
One For All SV-9455Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9430
£33.99
One For All SV 9430Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9365
£19.99
One For All SV 9365Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 3 Prices
One For All SV 9354
£42.99
One For All SV 9354Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9465
£48.99
One For All SV 9465Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9430 5G
£33.99
One For All SV 9430 5GCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All SV 9450
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All SV 9440
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All SV 9420
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All SV 9305
£22.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All SV 9215
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.95 / Unit
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £5.99
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel