One For All SV 9450

Price History
• DVB-T Antenna
• Tuner Type: DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB)
• Amplification: 44 dB
• Impedance: 74 Ω
• UHF Reception Range: 174 MHz - 790 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All - Amplified Outdoor Digital TV Aerial - 5G Filter - 27.0 cm*12.1 cm*3.6 cm - White - SV9450 B00BF4CJB8
EXCELLENT RECEPTION – Modern One For All aerial optimised for reception of Full HD digital TV EXCELLENT RECEPTION – Modern One For All aerial optimised for reception of Full HD digital TV and DAB radio signals ENJOY FREEVIEW - With Freeview, you can watch over 60 digital TV channels and up to 15 HD channels through your One For All aerial. EASY INSTALLATION - It takes only 3 simple steps to assemble this aerial, the package includes cables, connectors and all fixing materials for a quick and easy setup GUARANTEED DURABILITY - designed to withstand the most heavy weather conditions, this aerial is all weather proof up to IP55 level and 100% water proof 0-15 MILES RECEPTION RANGE - For best performance we recommend to use this aerial within a range of 15 miles from your nearest transmitter.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL SV 9450 4K Ultra HD Amplified Outdoor TV Aerial, White 10288034
- This One For All aerial comes with a built-in amplifier, so your Freeview channels are crisp and clear - Its coverage reaches up to 15 miles, keeping your signal strong even if you're further out - The mobile signal filters cuts out 3G, 4G and 5G noise, giving you smooth playback without glitches - Bad weather won't mess with your viewing - it's IP55 weatherproof
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
One For All SV9450 Amplified Outdoor TV Aerial 9501067
Struggling with patchy Freeview reception or missing channels? The One For All SV9450 Amplified Outdoor TV Aerial delivers excellent signal quality for all digital TV channels. This robust aerial works well mounted outside or tucked in the loft, if within 15 miles of your nearest transmitter. Built-in amplification boosts signal up to 20dB, while the integrated 3G, 4G and 5G filter reduces interference for clear picture quality. Engineered to withstand harsh weather, it ensures you won't lose signal during storms. Everything you need arrives in the box, including fixtures, fittings and a 6-metre coaxial cable for routing to your TV or set-top box. The aerial receives both UHF and VHF frequencies, making it versatile for various setups. Installation is straightforward with included mounting hardware, and mains-powered amplification ensures consistent performance. The compact, lightweight design is easy to position, whether replacing an old aerial or setting up Freeview in tricky reception areas. This aerial delivers reliable results without fuss. Signal up to 20dB. Amplified. Reception range up to 15 miles. Signal frequency: UHF/VHF. Digital aerial. Wall mountable. Loft mountable. Fittings and cable included. Fixtures and fittings included. Includes 6 metres of cable. Size H27, W3.6, D12.1cm. 1.04kg. Mains powered. 6m lead length. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use. EAN: 8716184074233.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£54.99
£59.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
One For All Amplified Digital TV Aerial SV9450 Freeview Outdoor Indoor Loft Camp
One For All Amplified Digital TV Aerial SV9450 Freeview Outdoor Indoor Loft Camp, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Tuner Type:DVB-T, DVB-T2
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB)
Amplification:44 dB
Impedance:74 Ω
UHF Reception Range:174 MHz - 790 MHz

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All SV 9436
£39.99
One For All SV 9436Compare 6 Prices
One For All SV 9495 5G
£60.31
One For All SV 9495 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9385
£26.40
One For All SV 9385Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV-9455
£79.99
One For All SV-9455Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9311
£9.99
One For All SV 9311Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9430
£33.99
One For All SV 9430Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9365
£19.99
One For All SV 9365Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9420
£26.99
One For All SV 9420Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9360
£57.09
One For All SV 9360Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 3 Prices
One For All SV 9450
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £4.95
tech.essentials.limited
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel