One For All SV 9420

• DVB-T Antenna
• Tuner Type: DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB)
• Antenna Type: Indoor antenna
• Amplification: 42 dB
• Rotatable
• Full HD
• 3D capable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9420
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All SV9420 Curved Amplified Indoor TV Aerial 3036497
Looking for a simple way to get crisp digital TV and DAB radio without outdoor installation? The One For All SV9420 Curved Amplified Indoor TV Aerial delivers Freeview channels and full HD TV where you need them. It works well within range of your nearest transmitter, ideal for urban and suburban homes. A built-in filter blocks 3G, 4G and 5G signals to ensure clear picture quality. The modern curved design fits any TV with a standard aerial port. A coaxial cable is included for flexible positioning. This indoor aerial is adjustable, letting you fine-tune it for optimal signal in your room. It receives UHF and VHF signals, covering all channels for digital TV and radio. Its compact size fits neatly on a shelf or sideboard without dominating space. The amplified design boosts signal strength when you're farther from the transmitter, especially if not directly in line with the broadcast tower. Mains-powered for consistent performance, it includes all fixtures and fittings in the box. Simple to set up and effective, this aerial removes the guesswork from getting great indoor reception. Amplified. Reception range up to 9 miles. Signal type: UHF/VHF. Adjustable. Digital aerial. Suitable for indoor use. For indoor use only. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H11, W5.4, D21cm. 0.42kg. Mains. 1.5m lead length. EAN: 8716184073915.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£26.99
£31.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ONE FOR ALL SV 9420 Full HD Amplified Indoor TV Aerial, Black 10234022
Good to know - Give your TV a signal boost and enjoy your TV shows in Full HD quality - 5G and LTE filters minimize signal interference, so you can enjoy clean video and audio - The modern curved design will make it fit right into your living room
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£26.99
£32.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Specifications
Tuner Type:DVB-T, DVB-T2
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB)
Antenna Type:Indoor antenna
Amplification:42 dB
Rotatable
Full HD
3D capable

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9420
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All SV 9436
£39.99
One For All SV 9436Compare 6 Prices
One For All SV 9495 5G
£60.31
One For All SV 9495 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9385
£26.40
One For All SV 9385Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV-9455
£79.99
One For All SV-9455Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9311
£9.99
One For All SV 9311Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9430
£33.99
One For All SV 9430Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9365
£19.99
One For All SV 9365Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9360
£57.09
One For All SV 9360Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 3 Prices
One For All SV 9354
£42.99
One For All SV 9354Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9420
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel