One For All SV 9436

Price History
• DVB-T Antenna
• Tuner Type: DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Antenna Type: Indoor antenna
• 4K Ultra HD
• Distance to the transmission facility: up to 25 km
• 3G/4G/5G block filter
• Freeview
• Weight: 490 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9436
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All Antenna Design Line 360° DVB-T2 1080p white 5G SV9436-5G
One For All Antenna Design Line 360° DVB-T2 1080p white 5G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£39.99
£43.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
One For All SV9436 Amplified Indoor TV Aerial with Fabric Design
One For All SV9436 Amplified Indoor TV Aerial with Fabric Design Description A beautifully designed aerial  Flat, standing or wall mounted,
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
One For All SV9436 Amplified Indoor TV Aerial 9501074
Looking for a hassle-free way to receive Freeview channels without an outdoor aerial? The One For All SV9436 Amplified Indoor TV Aerial offers excellent digital TV reception with flexible placement options. Ideal for homes within 15 miles of a transmitter, it provides up to 15dB signal gain for reliable UHF reception. Its modern fabric design blends into your interior whether placed flat, upright or wall-mounted. It includes a 3G, 4G, 5G filter to ensure clear reception without interference. Installation fixtures and fittings are included. Setup couldn't be simpler. Just position the aerial where it works well for your room, connect the cable to your TV, and power it using either the included mains adaptor or directly from your TV's USB output. The compact design means it won't dominate your space, and it's light enough to mount securely wherever you need it. The versatile positioning options let you experiment to find the optimal signal in your home. This aerial makes receiving Freeview channels straightforward without the expense or disruption of outdoor installation. Amplified. Up to 15dB signal gain. Reception range up to 15 miles. Signal type: UHF. Digital aerial. Suitable for indoor use. For indoor use only. Can be placed horizontally or vertically. Suitable for wall mounting. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H13.5, W1.5, D22cm. 0.49kg. Mains. 1.8m lead length. EAN: 8716184074127.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£57.99
£62.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
OneforAll TV and Video Accessories Brand Model One For All DVB-T2 1080p Fabric Antenna with SV9436-5G 9V-Y1HI-6B77
TV and Video Accessories model One For All DVB-T2 1080p Fabric Antenna with SV9436-5G One for All OneforAll DVB-T2 1080p Fabric Antenna with SV9436-5G OneforAll The products of this brand are made with the best quality materials.
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL SV 9436 4K Ultra HD Amplified Indoor TV Aerial, White 10249303
Good to know- Enjoy your favourite shows and Freeview programs in excellent 4K Ultra HD quality- 5G and LTE filters help prevent signal interference with your TV- LED indicators let you see how strong the incoming signal is
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
One For All SV9436 Amplified HDTV Indoor Aerial Digital 7 Series
One For All SV9436 Amplified HDTV Indoor Aerial Digital 7 Series, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:490 g
Specifications
Tuner Type:DVB-T, DVB-T2
Antenna Type:Indoor antenna
4K Ultra HD
Distance to the transmission facility: up to 25 km
3G/4G/5G block filter
Freeview

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9436
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All SV 9495 5G
£60.31
One For All SV 9495 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9385
£26.40
One For All SV 9385Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV-9455
£79.99
One For All SV-9455Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9311
£9.99
One For All SV 9311Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9430
£33.99
One For All SV 9430Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9365
£19.99
One For All SV 9365Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9420
£26.99
One For All SV 9420Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9360
£57.09
One For All SV 9360Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 3 Prices
One For All SV 9354
£42.99
One For All SV 9354Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9436
leet1955
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £4.95
Chigwell Satellite
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel