One For All SV 9311

Price History
• DVB-T Antenna
• Tuner Type: DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB)
• Antenna Type: Indoor antenna
• Amplification: 28 dB
• Dimensions: W54 mm x H325 mm x L79 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9311
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Amplified Indoor Digital TV Aerial - Ready to receive Freeview and Analogue TV Signals within a range of 3 miles - Full HD Ready - HDTV Antenna – UHF/VHF - black - SV9311 XR-N6GY-A1R7
EXCELLENT RECEPTION – Modern One For All aerial optimised for reception of Full HD digital TV ENJOY FREEVIEW - With Freeview, you can watch over 60 digital TV channels and up to 15 HD channels through your One For All aerial. 3G/4G LTE FILTER - Enjoy a crystal clear reception with this One For All amplified aerial, thanks to its unique 3G/4G block-filter that shields all 3G and 4G mobile phone signals to ensure the best possible reception. FULLY ADJUSTABLE - you can tilt the tube aerial in any horizontal position for optimal signal capture 0-3 MILES RECEPTION RANGE - For best performance we recommend to use this aerial within a range of 3 miles from your nearest transmitter.
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
One For All SV9311 Amplified HDTV Indoor Antenna 5KM Range Digital 3 Series
One For All SV9311 Amplified HDTV Indoor Antenna 5KM Range Digital 3 Series, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 mm x H325 mm x L79 Millimetre
Specifications
Tuner Type:DVB-T, DVB-T2
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB)
Antenna Type:Indoor antenna
Amplification:28 dB

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9311
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All SV 9436
£39.99
One For All SV 9436Compare 6 Prices
One For All SV 9495 5G
£60.31
One For All SV 9495 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9385
£26.40
One For All SV 9385Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV-9455
£79.99
One For All SV-9455Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9430
£33.99
One For All SV 9430Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9365
£19.99
One For All SV 9365Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9420
£26.99
One For All SV 9420Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9360
£57.09
One For All SV 9360Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 3 Prices
One For All SV 9354
£42.99
One For All SV 9354Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9311
Best Bargains ltd
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
deals4you28
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel