One For All SV 9425 5G

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All SV 9425 5G
from £44.75to £50.042 offersManufacturer: One For All
• Amplification up to 44 dB for optimal Digital TV reception
• Flexible placement options: standing, lying down, or hanging
• Best results within a radius of up to 25 km from the nearest transmitter site
• Compatible up to 4K Ultra HD
• 3G / 4G / LTE filter for interference-free reception
• Antenna cable length: 1.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
One For All SV 9425 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OneforAll TV and Video Accessories Brand Model One For All DVB-T2 Premium Antenna 5G SV9425-5G B0B2DX6VNH
TV and Video Accessories model One For All DVB-T2 Premium Antenna 5G SV9425-5G One for All OneforAll DVB-T2 Premium Antenna 5G SV9425-5G OneforAll The products of this brand are made with the best quality materials.
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
One For All SV 9425 television antenna Indoor SV9425-5G
A beautifully designed antennaFlat. standing or wall mounted it will blend into any interior. Capable of receiving all your favorite TV channels in 4K Ultra HD (DVB-T/T2). For best performance we recommend to use this antenna within a range of 25 km from your nearest transmitter.Automatic Gain ControlThe required level of gain changes from time to time. Automatic Gain Control ensures the correct gain level at all times.Ultra HD TelevisionWe designed this antenna with maximum reception performance in mind. compatible with DVB-T/T2 programmes broadcast in up to 4K Ultra HD.Multi-position AntennaFlat. standing or wall mounted. this modern antenna will blend into any interior. Plug it in and start watching immediately.3G/4G/5G FilterMinimal interference thanks to the active noise reduction filters. Including 4G & 5G block filter for crystal clear reception.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Amplification up to 44 dB for optimal Digital TV reception
Flexible placement options: standing, lying down, or hanging
Best results within a radius of up to 25 km from the nearest transmitter site
Compatible up to 4K Ultra HD
3G / 4G / LTE filter for interference-free reception
Antenna cable length: 1.5 m

Price History

1M
One For All SV 9425 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All SV 9311
£19.99
One For All SV 9311Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9440-5G
£60.32
One For All SV 9440-5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 4 Prices
One For All SV 9492 5G
£45.99
One For All SV 9492 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9357
£23.95
One For All SV 9357Compare 3 Prices
One For All SV 9436
£29.98
One For All SV 9436Compare 5 Prices
One For All SV 9495
£50.51
One For All SV 9495Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9430
£33.99
One For All SV 9430Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9385
£23.99
One For All SV 9385Compare 5 Prices
One For All SV 9365
£19.99
One For All SV 9365Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9425 5G
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel