One For All SV 9465

• DVB-T Antenna
• Tuner Type: DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Antenna Type: Indoor antenna
• Antenna Type: Active
• 3G/4G/5G filter
• Dimensions: W123 mm x H205 mm x D106 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
One For All SV 9465
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All SV9465 Amplified Loop Indoor TV Aerial 3036631
Looking for reliable Freeview reception without the hassle of an outdoor aerial? The One For All SV9465 Amplified Loop Indoor TV Aerial brings dozens of digital channels into your home with impressive clarity. This indoor aerial is perfect if you live close to your transmitter, making it ideal for urban and suburban settings where signal strength is good. The built-in amplification boosts incoming signals, whilst the Automatic Gain Control constantly adjusts to maintain optimal reception levels without any fiddling about. What really sets this aerial apart is its 3G, 4G, 5G block-filter, which prevents mobile phone signals from interfering with your TV picture. The adjustable design lets you position it for optimal signal, and it receives both UHF and VHF frequencies. It's compact and lightweight, so it won't dominate your room. The mains-powered design includes a generous cable for flexible positioning, and all the fixtures and fittings you need are included in the box. Amplified. Reception range up to 15 miles. Signal type: UHF/VHF. Adjustable. Digital aerial. Suitable for indoor use. For indoor use only. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H20.5, W12.3, D10.6cm. 0.21kg. Mains. 1.5m lead length. EAN: 8716184074356.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£48.99
£53.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W123 mm x H205 mm x D106 mm
Specifications
Tuner Type:DVB-T, DVB-T2
Antenna Type:Indoor antenna
Antenna Type:Active
3G/4G/5G filter

Price History

1M
One For All SV 9465
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All SV 9436
£39.99
One For All SV 9436Compare 6 Prices
One For All SV 9495 5G
£60.31
One For All SV 9495 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9385
£23.99
One For All SV 9385Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV-9455
£79.99
One For All SV-9455Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 3 Prices
One For All SV 9354
£42.99
One For All SV 9354Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9430 5G
£33.99
One For All SV 9430 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9440
£34.99
One For All SV 9440Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9450
£25.00
One For All SV 9450Compare 5 Prices
One For All SV 9311
£9.99
One For All SV 9311Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9465
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel