One For All SV 9430 5G

• Indoor antenna for HDTV reception
• Compatible up to Full HD
• With integrated LTE and 5G filter
• Power supply via DVB-T receiver or power adapter
• Curved antenna for optimal signal quality
• Active noise filter for clear images
• Includes 1.5-meter coaxial cable
Show all product details
Offer
3 to 5 day
£33.99
Shipping: £4.95

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All SV9430 5G Curved Amplified Indoor TV Aerial 3036514
Want crystal-clear digital TV and Freeview channels without the hassle of an outdoor aerial? The One For All SV9430 5G Curved Amplified Indoor TV Aerial delivers excellent reception for digital TV, DAB radio, and Freeview channels, all from the comfort of your living room. Its amplified design boosts signal strength for a reliable picture, whilst the built-in 3G 4G 5G block-filter cleverly stops mobile phone signals from interfering with your viewing. Suited for homes within a range of your nearest transmitter, this aerial handles both UHF and VHF signals with ease. This aerial is refreshingly easy to set up. It comes with coaxial cable to connect straight to your TV, and the adjustable curved design lets you position it for optimal signal. The compact size means it won't dominate your space, and it's light enough to move around until you find the sweet spot for reception. All the fixtures and fittings you need are included in the box, and it's mains-powered with a generous lead length for flexible positioning. A practical solution that brings you brilliant TV and radio without the outdoor installation. Amplified. Reception range up to 15 miles. Signal type: UHF/VHF. Adjustable. Digital aerial. Suitable for indoor use. For indoor use only. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H8.8, W4.8, D21cm. 0.5kg. Mains. 1.8m lead length. EAN: 8716184074066.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£33.99
£38.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Indoor antenna for HDTV reception
Compatible up to Full HD
With integrated LTE and 5G filter
Power supply via DVB-T receiver or power adapter
Curved antenna for optimal signal quality
Active noise filter for clear images
Includes 1.5-meter coaxial cable

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9430 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All SV 9436
£39.99
One For All SV 9436Compare 6 Prices
One For All SV 9495 5G
£60.31
One For All SV 9495 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9385
£23.99
One For All SV 9385Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV-9455
£79.99
One For All SV-9455Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 3 Prices
One For All SV 9354
£42.99
One For All SV 9354Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9465
£48.99
One For All SV 9465Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9440
£34.99
One For All SV 9440Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9492 5G
£54.99
One For All SV 9492 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9450
£25.00
One For All SV 9450Compare 5 Prices
One For All SV 9430 5G
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel