One For All SV 9385

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All SV 9385
from £23.99to £36.395 offersManufacturer: One For All
• DVB-T Antenna
• Tuner Type: DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Wavebands: Digital radio (DAB)
• Antenna Type: Indoor antenna
• Amplification: 47 dB
• Dimensions: W280 mm x H138 mm x D48 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
One For All SV 9385
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Indoor HD Amplified Aerial With 5G Filter - SV9385
One For All Indoor HD Amplified Aerial With 5G Filter - SV9385, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
One For All Amplified Indoor Digital TV Aerial - 5G Filter- Ready to receive Freeview and Analogue TV Signals within a range of 15 miles - Full HD ready and 4K Ultra HD compatible- black - SV9385
EXCELLENT RECEPTION – Modern One For All aerial optimised for reception of 4K Ultra HD digital TV ENJOY FREEVIEW - With Freeview, you can watch over 60 digital TV channels and up to 15 HD channels through your One For All aerial. 3G/4G / 5G LTE FILTER - Enjoy a crystal clear reception with this One For All amplified aerial, thanks to its unique 3G/4G block-filter that shields all 3G and 4G mobile phone signals to ensure the best possible reception INCREASED RECEPTION ANGLE - The integrated wide-angle technology increases the reception capabilities of this aerial eliminating unwanted signals 0-15 MILES RECEPTION RANGE - For best performance we recommend to use this aerial within a range of 15 miles from your nearest transmitter.
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
One For All Amplified Indoor Digital TV Aerial - 5G Filter- Ready to receive Freeview and Analogue TV Signals within a range of 15 miles - Full HD ready and 4K Ultra HD compatible- black - SV9385 SV9385 (B)
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
One For All SV9385 Amplified Indoor Digital TV Aerial with 5G Filter│47dB│Black
One For All SV9385 Amplified Indoor Digital TV Aerial with 5G Filter│47dB│Black, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
One For All Amplified Indoor Digital TV Aerial - 5G Filter- Standard, Black SV9385
One For All Amplified Indoor Digital TV Aerial - 5G Filter- Standard, Black, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Signal Amplifiers & Filters
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W280 mm x H138 mm x D48 mm
Specifications
Tuner Type:DVB-T, DVB-T2
Wavebands:Digital radio (DAB)
Antenna Type:Indoor antenna
Amplification:47 dB

Price History

1M
One For All SV 9385
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All SV 9354
£43.99
One For All SV 9354Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9420
£26.99
One For All SV 9420Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9215
£28.95
One For All SV 9215Compare 3 Prices
One For All SV 9311
£19.99
One For All SV 9311Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9440-5G
£60.32
One For All SV 9440-5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 4 Prices
One For All SV 9450
£49.99
One For All SV 9450Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9492 5G
£45.99
One For All SV 9492 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9357
£23.95
One For All SV 9357Compare 3 Prices
One For All SV 9305
£21.59
One For All SV 9305Compare 4 Prices
One For All SV 9385
oo_buy
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel