One For All SV-9455

• DVB-T Antenna
• Tuner Type: DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB)
• Amplification: 52 dB
• Impedance: 75 Ω
• UHF Reception Range: 174 MHz - 790 MHz
• Connections: Antenna
Show all product details

Price History

1M
One For All SV-9455
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All SV9455 Amplified Outdoor TV Aerial 9532380
Want crystal-clear Freeview HD without a bulky aerial on your roof? The One For All SV9455 Amplified Outdoor TV Aerial delivers superb digital reception while staying discreet. Designed for homes within 30 miles of a transmitter, it captures 4K Ultra HD signals and boosts them by up to 19dB for brilliant picture quality. The built-in 3G, 4G and 5G filter blocks interfering mobile signals, ensuring reliable reception. Engineered to withstand heavy weather, this outdoor aerial won't let you down in tough conditions. Installation is straightforward whether mounting on an outside wall or tucking it away in your loft. The kit includes cable plus all fixtures and fittings, so you won't need extra parts. The aerial handles UHF and VHF frequencies, giving access to all Freeview and Freeview HD channels in your area. It runs on mains power for an amplified signal boost and has a subtle design that blends in. Compact enough not to dominate your space yet sturdy enough to withstand harsh weather, this aerial makes getting great digital TV reception hassle-free. Signal up to 19dB. Amplified. Reception range up to 30 miles. Signal frequency: UHF/VHF. Digital aerial. Wall mountable. Loft mountable. Fittings and cable included. Fixtures and fittings included. Includes 10 metres of cable. Size H32.2, W6.3, D20cm. 2.13kg. Mains powered. 10m lead length. Suitable for outdoor use. EAN: 8716184074288.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Specifications
Tuner Type:DVB-T, DVB-T2
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB)
Amplification:52 dB
Impedance:75 Ω
UHF Reception Range:174 MHz - 790 MHz
Connections:Antenna

Price History

1M
One For All SV-9455
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All SV 9436
£39.99
One For All SV 9436Compare 6 Prices
One For All SV 9495 5G
£60.31
One For All SV 9495 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9385
£23.99
One For All SV 9385Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 3 Prices
One For All SV 9354
£42.99
One For All SV 9354Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9465
£48.99
One For All SV 9465Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9430 5G
£33.99
One For All SV 9430 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9440
£34.99
One For All SV 9440Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9492 5G
£54.99
One For All SV 9492 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9450
£25.00
One For All SV 9450Compare 5 Prices
One For All SV-9455
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel