One For All SV 9425

Price History
• DVB-T Antenna
• Tuner Type: DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB)
• Antenna Type: Indoor antenna
• Amplification: 44 dB
• Dimensions: W43 mm x H160 mm x L90 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9425
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All Amplified Indoor Aerial 44dB With Automatic Gain Control - SV9425
One For All Amplified Indoor Aerial 44dB With Automatic Gain Control - SV9425, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.89 / Unit
One For All SV9425 Flat Amplified Indoor TV Aerial 3036583
Want crystal-clear Freeview reception without the hassle of rooftop installations? The One For All SV9425 Flat Amplified Indoor TV Aerial brings you digital TV and radio channels from the comfort of your living room. This amplified aerial is designed for homes within 15 miles of a transmitter, and includes features to keep your picture quality sharp. The built-in 5G filter blocks interfering mobile phone signals, whilst the Automatic Gain Control technology constantly adjusts to deliver optimal reception for every channel you watch. This compact aerial offers flexible setup options. Stand it on a shelf, lay it flat behind your TV, or mount it on the wall, whichever suits your space. Its adjustable design lets you position it to catch the strongest UHF signal. Installation is simple, with all fixtures included, and the generous mains lead provides plenty of reach to your power socket. With compact dimensions and lightweight design, this aerial won't dominate your room. It's a practical way to receive quality Freeview signals without exterior aerials or complex setup. Amplified. Reception range up to 15 miles. Signal type: UHF. Adjustable. Digital aerial. Suitable for indoor use. For indoor use only. Suitable for wall mounting. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H16, W4.3, D9cm. 0.3kg. Mains. 1.8m lead length. EAN: 8716184074004.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
One For All - SV9425 - 44db Uhd 4k Amplified Indoor Tv Aerial
One For All - SV9425 - 44db Uhd 4k Amplified Indoor Tv Aerial, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 mm x H160 mm x L90 Millimetre
Specifications
Tuner Type:DVB-T, DVB-T2
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB)
Antenna Type:Indoor antenna
Amplification:44 dB

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9425
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All SV 9436
£39.99
One For All SV 9436Compare 6 Prices
One For All SV 9495 5G
£60.31
One For All SV 9495 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9385
£23.99
One For All SV 9385Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV-9455
£79.99
One For All SV-9455Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9430
£33.99
One For All SV 9430Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9365
£19.99
One For All SV 9365Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9354
£42.99
One For All SV 9354Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9465
£48.99
One For All SV 9465Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9430 5G
£33.99
One For All SV 9430 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9440
£34.99
One For All SV 9440Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9425
oo_buy
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.89 / Unit
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel