Maxview Omnimax Pro

Price History
• DVB-T Antenna
• Tuner Type: DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Wavebands: Digital radio (DAB), Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Amplification: 18 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxview Omnimax Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAXVIEW OMNIMAX PRO TV AERIAL CARAVAN MOTORHOME CANAL BOAT NARROWBOAT ANTENNA UK B2344
MAXVIEW OMNIMAX PRO TV AERIAL CARAVAN MOTORHOME CANAL BOAT NARROWBOAT ANTENNA UK, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.00 / Unit
Maxview OMNIMAX PRO AERIAL - White, B2344/T (12/24v)
Maxview OMNIMAX PRO AERIAL - White, B2344/T (12/24v), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£99.96
Shipping: Free
Maxview B2344 Omnimax UHF TV / FM Aerial - White/Silver 1421
Still one of the most reliable and most versatile touring aerials on the market! Digital Freeview compatible when used with a digital terrestrial receiver Omni-directional (360 degree) design eliminates the time needed to locate the direction of a local TV and radio transmitter Can be permanently fixed or temporarily mounted to a vehicle roof Compatible with a suction pad or magnetic base for temporary mounting. Suitable for 12/24V DC Power Supply Still one of the most reliable and most versatile touring aerials on the market! Digital Freeview compatible when used with a digital terrestrial receiver Omni-directional (360 degree) design eliminates the time needed to locate the direction of a local TV and radio transmitter Can be permanently fixed or temporarily mounted to a vehicle roof Compatible with a suction pad or magnetic base for temporary mounting. Suitable for 12/24V DC Power Supply 2 year guarantee Designed and manufactured in the UK
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Maxview B2344/T Omnimax Pro Truck 12/24 V DC Omnidirectional UHF TV/FM HGV Aerial - White IE-6ZBR-8WMQ
The Omnimax Pro is an omni-directional TV aerial designed for HGV's truck and mobile vehicles Receives all available digital terrestrial TV signals without any alignment Designed and tested for outdoor use Omni-directional - Receives signals through 360 degrees, the Omnimax Pro requires no manual directional alignment. Simply re-scan and watch TV Application: HGV's, trucks and vans. Compatibility: SD, HD, 3D and 4K TV
prodImage
£115.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxview B2344, OMNIMAX PRO AERIAL - GREY (Truck/HGV)
Maxview B2344, OMNIMAX PRO AERIAL - GREY (Truck/HGV), Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerial/Dish Mounting Equipment
prodImage
£100.21
Shipping: Free
Maxview Omnimax Pro Omni-directional Mobile TV and Radio Aerial- 12,24,240v B2345
Maxview Omnimax Pro Omni-directional Mobile TV and Radio Aerial- 12,24,240v, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£106.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Tuner Type:DVB-T, DVB-T2
Wavebands:Digital radio (DAB), Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
Amplification:18 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Maxview Omnimax Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxview

Maxview VUQUBE Auto II
£794.99
Maxview VUQUBE Auto IICompare 1 Prices
Maxview Target 65 Twin
£1,599.99
Maxview Target 65 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cm
£136.45
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cmCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Target 85 Single
£1,276.95
Maxview Target 85 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Sat finder
£29.19
Maxview Sat finderCompare 1 Prices
Maxview Precision 55
£221.79
Maxview Precision 55Compare 3 Prices
Maxview Precision ID 55 Twin
£284.99
Maxview Precision ID 55 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Precision ID 55
£264.99
Maxview Precision ID 55Compare 1 Prices
Maxview Precision 65
£264.99
Maxview Precision 65Compare 6 Prices
Maxview Omnimax Pro
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.00 / Unit
auto-lec_savers
prodImage
£99.96
Shipping: Free
TPS (The Perfect Signal Limited)
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Cannock Caravan Accessories
prodImage
£115.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel