One For All SV 9354

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9354
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All SV9354 UHF Outdoor TV Aerial 3035986
Get excellent reception for digital TV with this One For All Outdoor Full HD aerial and enjoy over 60 Freeview channels. It features a 5G filter to block all phone signals. It is designed to withstand the heaviest weather conditions. Simple installation, cables and fixing materials are included. We recommend using this aerial within a range of 30 miles from your transmitter. The power supply generated by the coaxial connection of the TV or STB will be sufficient. Reception range up to 30 miles. Signal frequency: UHF. Digital aerial. Wall mountable. Loft mountable. Fittings and cable included. Fixtures and fittings included. Includes 10 metres of cable. Size H42, W36, D93.2cm. 1.48kg. 10m lead length. Suitable for outdoor use. EAN: 8716184063978.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£42.99
£47.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ONE FOR ALL SV9354 Full HD Amplified Outdoor TV Aerial, Silver/Grey 10183725
Enjoy clear and detailed Freeview HD TV with the One For All SV9354 Full HD Amplified Outdoor TV Aerial.A passive filter helps to prevent unwanted signals interfering with your viewing. You'll also be able to kick back and enjoy DAB radio - find your favourite digital radio station, sit back and relax.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9354
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All SV 9436
£39.99
One For All SV 9436Compare 6 Prices
One For All SV 9495 5G
£60.31
One For All SV 9495 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9385
£23.99
One For All SV 9385Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV-9455
£79.99
One For All SV-9455Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9430
£33.99
One For All SV 9430Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 3 Prices
One For All SV 9465
£48.99
One For All SV 9465Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9430 5G
£33.99
One For All SV 9430 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9440
£34.99
One For All SV 9440Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9492 5G
£54.99
One For All SV 9492 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9354
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel