OM System M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150 mm 1:2.8 PRO

Price History
• Lens
• Optical Construction: 16elements, 10groups
• Focal Length: 40 mm - 150 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 70 Centimetre
• Filter Thread : 72 mm
• Weight: 760 g
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Focusing: AF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OM System M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150 mm 1:2.8 PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150 mm F2.8 PRO Lens, Telephoto Zoom, Black ZN-IPNN-G8UT
Ideally suited for: Travel, sports, nature, low-light and portrait - equivalent to an 80-300 mm 35 mm lens The dust and splash-proof telephoto lens is surprisingly easy to transport thanks to its compact design and shines with the highest image quality and ultra-fast focusing for razor-sharp images The minimum focus distance of only 70 cm at all focal lengths ensures ideal close-up images from all shooting angles Professional operation thanks to dedicated Fn button, manual focus clutch mechanism and automatic lens hood Outstanding image quality, despite very compact design with pin-sharp images right up to the edges of the image Ideal workmanship, high-quality metal bayonet and ideal close-up limit for tele-macro photography
prodImage
£975.00
Shipping: Free
Olympus 40-150mm F2.8 ED PRO - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery V335310BW000
Olympus 40-150mm F2.8 ED PRO - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,003.00
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm F2.8 PRO Lens, Telephoto Zoom, Black hdewc-783.99-260519-1065-rever-khaye
Ideally suited for: Travel, sports, nature, low-light and portrait - equivalent to an 80-300 mm 35 mm lens The dust and splash-proof telephoto lens is surprisingly easy to transport thanks to its compact design and shines with the highest image quality and ultra-fast focusing for razor-sharp images The minimum focus distance of only 70 cm at all focal lengths ensures ideal close-up images from all shooting angles Professional operation thanks to dedicated Fn button, manual focus clutch mechanism and automatic lens hood Ideal workmanship, high-quality metal bayonet and ideal close-up limit for tele-macro photography
prodImage
£1,060.48
Shipping: Free
System of a Down OM System M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm F/2.8 PRO Lens ACE-75837
...
prodImage
£1,067.99
Shipping: Free
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150 mm F2.8 PRO Lens, Telephoto Zoom, Black ZN-IPNN-G8UT
Ideally suited for: Travel, sports, nature, low-light and portrait - equivalent to an 80-300 mm 35 mm lens The dust and splash-proof telephoto lens is surprisingly easy to transport thanks to its compact design and shines with the highest image quality and ultra-fast focusing for razor-sharp images The minimum focus distance of only 70 cm at all focal lengths ensures ideal close-up images from all shooting angles Professional operation thanks to dedicated Fn button, manual focus clutch mechanism and automatic lens hood Outstanding image quality, despite very compact design with pin-sharp images right up to the edges of the image Ideal workmanship, high-quality metal bayonet and ideal close-up limit for tele-macro photography
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150 mm F2.8 PRO Lens, Telephoto Zoom, Suitable for All MFT Cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN Models, Panasonic G Series), V335310BW000
Features Ideally suited for: Travel, sports, nature, low-light and portrait - equivalent to an 80-300 mm 35 mm lens The dust and splash-proof...
prodImage
£1,320.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm F2.8 PRO Lens, Telephoto Zoom, Black UH-EUY8-KRYP
Ideally suited for: Travel, sports, nature, low-light and portrait - equivalent to an 80-300 mm 35 mm lens The dust and splash-proof telephoto lens is surprisingly easy to transport thanks to its compact design and shines with the highest image quality and ultra-fast focusing for razor-sharp images The minimum focus distance of only 70 cm at all focal lengths ensures ideal close-up images from all shooting angles Professional operation thanks to dedicated Fn button, manual focus clutch mechanism and automatic lens hood Ideal workmanship, high-quality metal bayonet and ideal close-up limit for tele-macro photography
prodImage
£1,071.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:79.4 mm
Dimensions:L160 Millimetre
Weight:760 g
Optics
Optical Construction:16elements, 10groups
Focal Length:40 mm - 150 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:70 Centimetre
Properties
Weatherproof:Yes
Focusing:AF
Filter Thread :72 mm

Price History

1M 3M
OM System M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150 mm 1:2.8 PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Canon RF 14-35 mm F4 L IS USM
£980.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony SEL-2450G
£992.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF 70-200mm 1:4L IS II USM
£930.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamron 50-400 mm F4.5-6.3 DI III VC VXD
£941.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,089.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 100-400 mm F5.0-6.3 IS
£1,028.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SEL1224G
£1,030.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG DN
£1,206.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang AF 35-150 mm F2-2.8
£912.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic Lumix S 24-105 mm F4
£909.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
OM System M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150 mm 1:2.8 PRO
Levitating ltz
prodImage
£975.00
Shipping: Free
camix.ltd
prodImage
£1,003.00
Shipping: Free
DCN Selling Limited
prodImage
£1,060.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,067.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel