Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG DN

Price History
• Lens
• Optical Construction: 19elements, 15groups
• Focal Length: 24 mm - 70 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 18 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:2.9
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 82 mm
• Weight: 835 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG DN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma 24-70mm F2.8 Art Sony FE Mount Lens DG DN
Sigma 24-70mm F2.8 Art Sony FE Mount Lens DG DN, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,206.95
£1,208.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Sigma 24-70mm F2.8 Art L-Mount Lens DG DN
Sigma 24-70mm F2.8 Art L-Mount Lens DG DN, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,206.95
£1,208.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Sigma 24-70mm F2.8 DG DN Art for L Mount
24-70mm F2.8 DG DN ART
prodImage
£1,665.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:87.8 mm
Dimensions:L124 Millimetre
Weight:835 g
Optics
Optical Construction:19elements, 15groups
Minimum Aperture:F22
Maximum Aperture F:F2.8
Focal Length:24 mm - 70 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:18 Centimetre
Magnification:1:2.9
Properties
Weatherproof:Yes
Number of Aperture Blades:11
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Focusing:AF, MF
Filter Thread :82 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG DN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Contemporary 10-18 mm F2.8 DC DN
£503.36
Sigma Contemporary 10-18 mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 12 Prices
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG DN OS
£1,484.51
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG DN OSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG DN
£730.27
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG DNCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£316.00
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DNCompare 25 Prices
Sigma 105 mm F2.8 EX DG OS HSM
£464.27
Sigma 105 mm F2.8 EX DG OS HSMCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Art 28 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£529.00
Sigma Art 28 mm F1.4 DG HSMCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£498.17
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG HSMCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EF 70-200mm f/2.8L IS III USM
£1,224.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USM
£1,139.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony SEL2470GM
£1,248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RF 28-70 mm F2.8 IS STM
£950.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EF 8-15mm 1:4L Fisheye USM
£1,141.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamron 35-150 mm F2-2.8 Di III VXD
£1,120.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony SEL-1625G
£1,003.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-70 mm f/2.8 S
£1,320.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG DN
rhl-shop
prodImage
£1,206.95
Shipping: £1.99
rhl-shop
prodImage
£1,206.95
Shipping: £1.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£1,665.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel