OM System M.Zuiko 12-100 mm F4 PRO

Manufacturer: OM System
OM System M.Zuiko 12-100 mm F4 PRO
from £899.99to £1,179.904 offersManufacturer: OM System
• Telephoto zoom lens for Olympus system cameras
• Focal length of 12-100 mm
• Aperture range of f/2.2-4.0
• Built-in image stabilizer
• Splash-proof
• 8.3x zoom with 5-axis sync image stabilization
• Dimensions: diameter 77.5 mm, length 11.65 cm, weight 561 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OM System M.Zuiko 12-100 mm F4 PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OM SYSTEM M. Zuiko Digital ED 12-100mm F4 IS Pro Lens, suitable for all MFT cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN models, Panasonic G-series), black 08300-00086-00
Ideally suited for: Allround, travel, landscape, sports, nature, architecture, low-light and portrait - equivalent to a 24-200mm 35mm lens The world's first Sync IS mechanism (for Olympus/ OM SYSTEM) responds directly to the 5-axis image stabilizer of the OM-D cameras and guarantees improved compensation of up to 6 EV levels High-quality metal bayonet and excellent close-up limit for use as a tele-macro lens Even without a tripod, sharp telephoto shots from the hand are possible even with longer exposure times and camera shake during video recording is significantly reduced Outstanding image quality, despite very compact design with pin-sharp images right up to the edges of the image
prodImage
£899.99
Shipping: Free
OM System M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-100mm F/4 IS PRO Lens
The M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-100mm f/4 IS PRO Lens from OM System is a 24-200mm equivalent zoom designed for Micro Four Thirds mirrorless cameras.
prodImage
£920.99
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM M. Zuiko Digital ED 12-100mm F4 IS Pro Lens V335270BW000
OM SYSTEM M. Zuiko Digital ED 12-100mm F4 IS Pro Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,149.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1179.90 / Unit
OM SYSTEM M. Zuiko Digital ED 12-100mm F4 IS Pro Lens, suitable for all MFT cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN models, Panasonic G-series), black 08300-00086-00
Ideally suited for: Allround, travel, landscape, sports, nature, architecture, low-light and portrait - equivalent to a 24-200mm 35mm lens The world's first Sync IS mechanism (for Olympus/ OM SYSTEM) responds directly to the 5-axis image stabilizer of the OM-D cameras and guarantees improved compensation of up to 6 EV levels High-quality metal bayonet and excellent close-up limit for use as a tele-macro lens Even without a tripod, sharp telephoto shots from the hand are possible even with longer exposure times and camera shake during video recording is significantly reduced Outstanding image quality, despite very compact design with pin-sharp images right up to the edges of the image
prodImage
£1,179.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Telephoto zoom lens for Olympus system cameras
Focal length of 12-100 mm
Aperture range of f/2.2-4.0
Built-in image stabilizer
Splash-proof
8.3x zoom with 5-axis sync image stabilization
Dimensions: diameter 77.5 mm, length 11.65 cm, weight 561 g

Price History

1M 3M
OM System M.Zuiko 12-100 mm F4 PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic Lumix S 24-105 mm F4
£909.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon EF 24-105 mm f/4L IS II USM
£889.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Panasonic Leica DG 35-100 mm F2.8 Power OIS
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony SEL-P1635G
£869.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon RF 28-70 mm F2.8 IS STM
£935.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon EF-S 17-55mm f/2.8 IS USM
£859.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SEL1655G
£850.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamron 50-400 mm F4.5-6.3 DI III VC VXD
£847.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sigma Contemporary 20-200 mm F3.5-6.3 DG
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OM System M.Zuiko 12-100 mm F4 PRO
Portus Digital
prodImage
£899.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£920.99
Shipping: Free
gwcameras
prodImage
£1,149.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1179.90 / Unit
prodImage
£1,179.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel