Olympia Pump jug with push button 5 l DL164

Price History
• Material: stainless steel
• Capacity: 5 liters
• Features: double-walled, vacuum insulated, swivel handle, safety lock
• Suitable for hot and cold beverages
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olympia Pump jug with push button 5 l DL164
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympia Pump Action Airpot 5Ltr Stainless Steel Polypropylene
Olympia Pump Action Airpot 5Ltr Stainless Steel Polypropylene, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Teapots
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Olympia Pump Action Airpot 5L 445X172mm Stainless Steel Teapot Infuser B004S2AI5I
Double-wall, vacuum-insulated design ensures maximum temperature retention Compact design will save space on your hot drink stations This double-wall design also keeps the exterior cool to the touch The great insulative qualities keep liquids hot for approximately 3-4 hours Generous 5Ltr capacity keeps refills to a minimum Quality pump system delivers a smooth flow of tea, coffee or water Sturdy stainless steel construction gives the airpot superb strength Stainless steel inner wall is more robust than airpots with glass inners Stainless steel construction also enables simple cleaning Swing handle makes for easy carrying
prodImage
£40.11
Shipping: Free
Olympia Pump Action Airpot 5Ltr 445x172mm, Stainless Steel & Black, 5L B004S2AI5I
Double-wall, vacuum-insulated design ensures maximum temperature retention Compact design will save space on your hot drink stations This double-wall design also keeps the exterior cool to the touch The great insulative qualities keep liquids hot for approximately 3-4 hours Generous 5Ltr capacity keeps refills to a minimum
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
Olympia Pump Action Airpot 5Ltr - [DL164]
5Ltr | 176oz. Stainless Steel Double Wall Double wall stainless steel pump action airpot with removable lid and wide neck for easy cleaning.
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
Olympia Pump Action Airpot 5L 445X172mm Stainless Steel Teapot Infuser DL164
Features Double-wall, vacuum-insulated design ensures maximum temperature retention Compact design will save space on your hot drink stations ...
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: stainless steel
Capacity: 5 liters
Features: double-walled, vacuum insulated, swivel handle, safety lock
Suitable for hot and cold beverages

Price History

1M 3M
Olympia Pump jug with push button 5 l DL164
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Varus kettle
£38.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hario V60 Buono 120 (VKB-120HSV)
£47.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alfi Insulated jug Signo 1.0 l
£43.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£34.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.0L
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alfi Teapot stainless steel polished 1.4 l
£47.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
nisbetscatering
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel