Oase UVC Electronic Unit (30951)

Price History
• Spare Part
• For Oase Bitron C 24 W
• Function: UVC Electronic Unit
• Compatibility: Specifically Designed for Bitron C 24
• Original Part by Oase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase UVC Electronic Unit (30951)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Replacement Ballast for Oase Bitron C24 2016-Model 56804 (Part 30951)
Genuine Replacement Ballast for the Oase Bitron This ballast can be used to replace any faulty or damaged electric units on the Oase Bitron C24.
prodImage
£139.45
Shipping: Free
OASE GENUINE REPLACEMENT UV UVC BALLAST ELECTRICS BITRON C24 2015 PART NO 30951
OASE GENUINE REPLACEMENT UV UVC BALLAST ELECTRICS BITRON C24 2015 PART NO 30951, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Fittings & Pump Parts
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Replacement Ballast for Oase Bitron C24 2016-Model 56804 (Part 30951) 1025305a
Genuine Oase Part Part No 30951 Replacement Ballast Unit Fits Bitron C24 Ideal to replace lost or damaged parts, Weight: 2.1825763938 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spare Part
For Oase Bitron C 24 W
Function: UVC Electronic Unit
Compatibility: Specifically Designed for Bitron C 24
Original Part by Oase

Price History

1M 3M
Oase UVC Electronic Unit (30951)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)
£214.95
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£270.63
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 36000
£719.62
Oase BioSmart Set 36000Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)
£237.04
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)Compare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£244.51
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 7000
£199.49
Oase BioSmart Set 7000Compare 1 Prices
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£161.75
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£223.32
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£130.95
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase Waterfall 30
£140.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Stone Film Gray 500 x 60 cm (149531)
£106.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control
£114.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oase Waterfall Illumination 90 (51980)
£136.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£139.45
Shipping: Free
aquatics4all
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel