Oase Replacement lamp UVC 9 W (54984)

Price History
• Replacement lamp for Bitron C 9 W, FiltoClear 3000, and BioPress 6000
• Original Oase UVC replacement lamps in stock
• Various power ratings: 5 W, 7 W, 9 W
• Recommended replacement before the season starts in spring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 9 W (54984)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Replacement 9w UV Lamp 54984
Oase Replacement 9w UV Lamp, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Fittings & Pump Parts
prodImage
£17.29
£21.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Oase 54984 UVC Spare Lamp 9 W
Oase54984UVCSpareLamp9W Itisbesttorememberinthespringsothatyourclarifierisequippedforthewholepondseason. Brand:Oase Model:54984 Color:White...
prodImage
£32.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement lamp for Bitron C 9 W, FiltoClear 3000, and BioPress 6000
Original Oase UVC replacement lamps in stock
Various power ratings: 5 W, 7 W, 9 W
Recommended replacement before the season starts in spring

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 9 W (54984)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)
£214.95
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£270.63
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 36000
£719.62
Oase BioSmart Set 36000Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)
£237.04
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)Compare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£244.51
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 7000
£199.49
Oase BioSmart Set 7000Compare 1 Prices
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£160.99
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£223.32
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£130.67
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Heissner Pond liner 0.50 mm 200 x 300 cm
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 7 W (57111)
£16.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 5 W (57110)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase AquaActiv BioKick Premium (51280)
£19.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Pond Figure Fish Heron
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£32.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel