Oase Replacement lamp UVC 55 W (56636)

Price History
• Suitable replacement lamp for Bitron C 55 W, Bitron C 110 W, and FiltoClear 30000
• Original Oase UVC replacement lamps for all Oase UVC pre-clarifiers
• Full performance capacity of the UVC pre-clarifier
• Power ratings: 5 W, 7 W, 9 W
• Guaranteed operating hours: 12,000 (for 60-watt Eco replacement lamps)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 55 W (56636)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oase Bitron Bulb Uvc 55w Pll 56636
Oase Bitron Bulb Uvc 55w Pll
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Oase Replacement 55w UV Lamp 56636
Oase Replacement 55w UV Lamp, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filter Media
prodImage
£53.49
£57.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
TMC 55w Pond Lamp 56636-PRIME
Reliable light output for Oase Vitronic 55 W, Bitron C 55 W, Bitron C 110 W (2 UVC replacement bulbs required), Bitron Gravity 55 W, FiltoClear 30000 Safe killing of floating algae and harmful bacteria: the replacement lamp UVC is characterised by a high quality Best possible UVC output power in combination with ballast and quartz glass Since the UVC clarifier with a power consumption of 55 watts is usually permanently in use, the effect can be achieved after approx. 8000 hours. decrease. In order to guarantee the full performance of the UVC light waves, the UVC lamps should be replaced at regular intervals, ideally before the start of the season in spring, Weight: 0.39242282636 Pounds, Manufacturer: TMC
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High energy consumption, high efficiency against algae and bacteria
Oase TMC 55w Pond Lamp 56636
Features Reliable light output for Oase Vitronic 55 W, Bitron C 55 W, Bitron C 110 W (2 UVC replacement bulbs required), Bitron Gravity 55 W,
prodImage
£85.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable replacement lamp for Bitron C 55 W, Bitron C 110 W, and FiltoClear 30000
Original Oase UVC replacement lamps for all Oase UVC pre-clarifiers
Full performance capacity of the UVC pre-clarifier
Power ratings: 5 W, 7 W, 9 W
Guaranteed operating hours: 12,000 (for 60-watt Eco replacement lamps)

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 55 W (56636)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)
£214.95
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£270.62
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 36000
£719.62
Oase BioSmart Set 36000Compare 4 Prices
Oase Filtocap (77831)
£171.94
Oase Filtocap (77831)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)
£237.04
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)Compare 1 Prices
Oase Waterfall XL 60
£329.99
Oase Waterfall XL 60Compare 2 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£244.01
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£110.88
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase AquaActiv PhosLess Refill Pack (57477)
£49.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL ProAqua Combiset Pond
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 24 W (56237)
£41.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oase AquaOxy Aeration Ring 60 cm (88667)
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swell UK Ltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: £3.99
Real Aquatics
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High energy consumption, high efficiency against algae and bacteria
prodImage
£85.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel