Oase AquaActiv PhosLess Algae Protection (36981)

Price History
• Phosphate-Binding Filter Cartridges
• Reduces Algae Growth
• Binds Excess Phosphates and Heavy Metals
• Suitable for Biotec 18/36 Filter and Moving Water
• Contents: 2 Cartridges of 1 Liter Each, for 40,000 Liters of Pond Water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase AquaActiv PhosLess Algae Protection (36981)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase AquaActiv PhosLess Algae Protection, 2 Columns of 1 Litre - Phosphate Binder, for Ponds up to 40 m³ / 10 m³ (without/with Fish), Binds Chlorine and Heavy Metals B002DJX3FU
Model Number: 36981 Package Dimensions : 33.0L x 20.0W x 9.0H (centimeters) Package Weight: 1480 grams Item Package Quantity: 1, Weight: 2.9982867632 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£51.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Oase AquaActiv Phosless Pond Filter Media 36981
Oase AquaActiv Phosless Pond Filter Media, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Water Treatments
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Phosphate-Binding Filter Cartridges
Reduces Algae Growth
Binds Excess Phosphates and Heavy Metals
Suitable for Biotec 18/36 Filter and Moving Water
Contents: 2 Cartridges of 1 Liter Each, for 40,000 Liters of Pond Water

Price History

1M 3M
Oase AquaActiv PhosLess Algae Protection (36981)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)
£214.95
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£270.63
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 36000
£719.62
Oase BioSmart Set 36000Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)
£237.04
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)Compare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£244.51
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 7000
£199.49
Oase BioSmart Set 7000Compare 1 Prices
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£161.75
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£223.32
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£130.67
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase AquaOxy Aeration Ring 60 cm (88667)
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 24 W (56237)
£41.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL ProAqua Combiset Pond
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heissner Pond Figure Big Fish
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase AquaActiv PhosLess Algae Protection (36981)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel